Table of results - WDSF PD Open Pro Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 17 18 19
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
V) Guy Rosen
3
5
3
5
4
3
1
4
5
1
4
1
4
3
3
0
5
0
2
5
1
0
2
3
3
0
1
1
3
5
5
0
2
5
1
5
4
5
3
3
5
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
5
4
3
1
0
5
3
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
1
2
0
1
0
0
5
4
0
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 38 24 25 40 53 52 55 35 50 54 52 19 52 55 1
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X X X X X X X   X X  
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
V) Guy Rosen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
    0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
3
2
5
4
3
0
5
5
0
1
5
2
1
1
0
0
4
0
5
0
4
3
5
5
2
4
4
3
5
5
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
1
3
5
3
3
0
3
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
0
5
0
5
1
0
1
1
0
4
0
1
5
4
0
  5
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
4
5
5
4
3
2
4
1
3
5
3
 
Result of 2nd round 0     4 33 20 41 0 38 38 17   46 39  
Qualified for final             X   X X     X X  
Result of final             28,0   20,0 22,0     10,0 20,0  
Start number 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 17 18 19
Place from
Place to
11
12
14
 
13
 
10
 
7
 
8
 
6
 
11
12
4
 
5
 
9
 
15
 
2
 
3
 
16
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 16 Start number
Adjudicators 20                            
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
V) Guy Rosen
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                           
Result of 1st round 55                            
Qualified for 2nd round X                            
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
E) Cees Boutkan
F) Marc Couderc
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
I) Svetlana Gozun
L) Petr Horacek
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
V) Guy Rosen
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                           
Result of 2nd round 54                            
Qualified for final X                            
Result of final 5,0                            
Start number 20                            
Place from
Place to
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved