Table of Results  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
0
5
5
3
4
5
3
2
4
5
0
3
3
1
1
0
2
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
2
4
1
0
2
5
4
5
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
4
5
1
4
4
4
5
5
2
2
5
5
0
3
3
5
5
4
4
5
2
5
3
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
1
0
1
3
1
2
3
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
Result of 1st round 31 16 39 44 25 37 34 32 36 44 38 15 44 38 41
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X X X X X   X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
1
  2
5
5
3
5
0
5
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
0
1
2
1
1
0
1
3
0
1
2
5
0
1
2
1
5
3
4
1
0
1
2
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
2
5
4
4
4
2
2
0
0
3
0
  3
2
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
4
2
3
5
3
5
5
3
5
2
4
3
5
4
0
Result of 2nd round 7   30 42 7 39 9 20 23 38 19   32 30 31
Qualified for 3rd round     X X   X       X     X X X
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
    0
0
3
1
4
2
0
3
0
2
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
  1
5
0
5
2
1
1
1
0
      5
3
5
2
5
5
5
2
2
    1
0
0
2
0
5
0
5
5
2
2
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
3
0
3
0
5
1
0
Result of 3rd round     13 39   16       34     18 11 17
Qualified for final       X           X          
Result of final       6,0           10,0          
Start number 1 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18
Place from
Place to
19
20
21
 
11
 
1
 
19
20
9
10
18
 
14
15
13
 
2
 
16
 
22
 
7
 
12
 
8
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 19 20 22 24 28 30 31 32 33            
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
5
1
0
1
2
2
0
1
1
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
4
3
5
5
3
1
0
1
0
3
1
5
0
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
3
4
5
5
5
1
2
3
           
Result of 1st round 13 39 40 44 43 35 11 42 29            
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X   X X            
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  3
4
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
1
5
5
4
2
4
4
1
5
3
3
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
1
5
2
4
2
3
4
2
5
5
0
2
4
3
2
0
2
0
  5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
2
1
1
5
5
5
0
1
0
           
Result of 2nd round   37 31 37 28 18   42 20            
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X X     X              
A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Guy Rosen
J) Istvan Toth
L) Petr Horacek
N) Igor Henzely
Q) Jaroslav Kucera
  3
1
4
3
1
2
5
1
1
4
3
5
3
3
4
0
1
3
1
5
1
1
3
1
0
3
5
1
2
0
3
0
0
0
5
5
    5
5
4
4
4
5
5
3
4
             
Result of 3rd round   21 26 20 16     39              
Qualified for final   X X X       X              
Result of final   21,0 16,0 29,0       23,0              
Start number 19 20 22 24 28 30 31 32 33            
Place from
Place to
23
 
4
 
3
 
6
 
9
10
17
 
24
 
5
 
14
15
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved