Report of Final Round - WDSF Open Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
H: 
I: 
M: 
O: 
Q: 
W: 
Vytautas Bankauskas - Lithuania 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Svetlana Gozun - Moldova 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Andrzej Mierzwa - Poland 
Sándor, Zoltán - Hungary 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
A C D H I M O Q W 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1 5 5 5 4 4 3 2 5 5 0 1 2 4 9 - 5,0 5,0
5 3 3 4 2 6 1 3 2 1 2 4 7 - - - 3,0 3,0
8 6 4 3 6 2 4 1 6 6 1 2 3 5 - - 4,0 4,0
27 1 2 2 3 5 5 6 1 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 2,0
30 2 1 1 1 1 2 4 3 3 4 6 - - - - 1,0 1,0
33 4 6 6 5 3 6 5 4 4 0 0 1 4 6 - 6,0 6,0
Tango
1 5 5 5 4 5 3 1 5 4 1 1 2 4 9 - 5,0 10,0
5 3 1 6 2 4 1 2 2 3 2 5(8) - - - - 2,0 5,0
8 6 4 2 6 2 2 3 6 6 0 3 4 5 - - 4,0 8,0
27 1 2 3 3 6 5 6 1 2 2 4 6 - - - 3,0 5,0
30 2 3 1 1 1 4 4 3 1 4 5(6) - - - - 1,0 2,0
33 4 6 4 5 3 6 5 4 5 0 0 1 4 7 - 6,0 12,0
V. Waltz
1 5 4 4 4 3 3 2 5 4 0 1 3 7 - - 4,0 14,0
5 4 2 5 2 5 1 3 3 3 1 3 6(14) - - - 3,0 8,0
8 6 5 6 6 2 4 1 6 6 1 2 2 3 4 9 6,0 14,0
27 1 3 1 3 6 5 5 1 2 3 4 6(11) - - - 2,0 7,0
30 2 1 2 1 1 2 4 2 1 4 8 - - - - 1,0 3,0
33 3 6 3 5 4 6 6 4 5 0 0 2 4 6 - 5,0 17,0
Slowfox
1 5 5 4 5 4 4 2 5 4 0 1 1 5 - - 4,0 18,0
5 4 3 5 2 5 1 3 3 3 1 2 6 - - - 3,0 11,0
8 6 4 3 6 2 5 1 6 6 1 2 3 4 5 - 6,0 20,0
27 2 1 2 3 6 2 6 2 1 2 6 - - - - 2,0 9,0
30 1 2 1 1 1 3 4 1 2 5 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
33 3 6 6 4 3 6 5 4 5 0 0 2 4 6 - 5,0 22,0
Quickstep
1 5 4 3 4 3 2 1 6 4 1 2 4 7 - - 4,0 22,0
5 4 3 5 2 5 1 2 4 3 1 3 5 - - - 3,0 14,0
8 6 6 4 6 2 3 3 5 6 0 1 3 4 5 - 6,0 26,0
27 1 2 1 3 6 5 5 2 2 2 5 - - - - 2,0 11,0
30 2 1 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 5 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
33 3 5 6 5 4 6 6 3 5 0 0 2 3 6 - 5,0 27,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved