Table of results - WDSF Open Jun.II Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
4
2
1
0
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 44 4 4 34 45 23 45 10 41 42 45 40 44 41 43
Qualified for 2nd round X     X X   X   X X X X X X X
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
    0
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
5
5
5
0
3
5
5
5
4
  1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
  0
1
2
0
1
4
1
0
1
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
0
2
4
4
3
5
2
5
3
1
4
4
0
3
1
3
3
3
5
3
0
3
5
5
5
0
4
5
1
1
2
0
1
1
5
0
0
0
2
3
2
1
1
2
4
5
5
Result of 2nd round 42     6 37   38   10 12 31 25 28 10 25
Qualified for 3rd round X       X   X       X X X   X
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
1
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
      5
5
4
5
0
5
5
5
4
  2
5
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
      2
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
0
0
1
1
  0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Result of 3rd round 38       38   27       11 0 17   3
Qualified for final X       X   X                
Result of final 22,0       14,0   26,0                
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 7 8 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18
Place from
Place to
4
 
28
29
28
29
24
 
3
 
26
 
5
 
27
 
20
21
17
18
10
 
12
 
7
 
20
21
11
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 29 Start number
Adjudicators 21 22 24 25 26 27 29 30 31 32 33 35 36 37  
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
1
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
4
0
4
4
4
1
2
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
5
5
5
0
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
 
Result of 1st round 44 43 44 44 43 44 41 45 36 26 45 45 35 40  
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X   X X X X  
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
1
5
1
4
0
4
5
0
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
4
3
2
3
1
0
5
1
1
0
1
1
0
3
5
0
2
5
3
5
4
2
2
1
5
1
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
5
5
1
3
3
0
0
0
1
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
5
3
  4
5
5
3
5
3
4
4
5
2
2
1
5
5
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
4
0
0
0
5
4
2
0
0
1
 
Result of 2nd round 22 8 23 13 28 38 9 43 15   38 16 11 12  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X X   X     X        
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
C) Alenka Bohak
D) Paolo Bosco
H) Alexey Galchun
I) Svetlana Gozun
M) Vaclav Kosmak
O) Zdenek Landsfeld
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
W) Sándor, Zoltán
    5
0
0
2
1
0
3
0
2
  3
2
1
1
1
0
0
5
2
5
5
5
1
1
5
2
5
5
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
    2
2
2
1
5
5
4
5
3
       
Result of 3rd round     13   15 34   45     29        
Qualified for final           X   X     X        
Result of final           11,0   5,0     27,0        
Start number 21 22 24 25 26 27 29 30 31 32 33 35 36 37  
Place from
Place to
13
 
23
 
9
 
16
 
8
 
2
 
22
 
1
 
15
 
25
 
6
 
14
 
19
 
17
18
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved