Table of results - WDSF Open Sen.III Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 15 17 18
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
2
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
3
4
3
2
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
4
4
4
5
3
5
5
3
5
4
3
2
5
5
5
2
4
1
2
2
4
0
3
4
4
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
2
3
4
5
3
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
4
1
2
3
3
5
3
2
1
4
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
3
5
2
5
5
4
2
3
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
0
1
4
5
3
5
2
5
2
4
4
2
0
4
0
3
2
2
0
1
5
5
2
4
Result of 1st round 54 56 52 53 35 64 63 53 57 42 59 50 56 43 30
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X  
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
0
5
2
2
0
0
1
5
2
0
1
4
1
3
4
2
5
0
2
2
0
3
2
3
4
2
3
0
0
5
1
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
3
0
3
5
2
5
1
0
0
2
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
3
3
0
5
5
1
5
1
5
5
5
4
3
5
1
2
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
4
3
0
4
2
0
3
0
1
1
4
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
4
2
0
1
1
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
5
1
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
2
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
4
2
1
0
1
0
3
 
Result of 2nd round 23 32 14 28 10 56 47 11 25 13 52 8 13 15  
Qualified for 3rd round   X       X X       X        
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
  1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
      4
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
1
0
3
0
0
1
1
5
3
1
0
0
2
      1
2
4
2
4
1
3
0
4
3
3
2
5
       
Result of 3rd round   8       57 17       34        
Qualified for final           X         X        
Result of final           11,0         25,0        
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 8 9 10 11 12 13 15 17 18
Place from
Place to
17
 
12
 
19
 
13
14
23
 
2
 
9
 
22
 
16
 
20
21
5
 
24
 
20
21
18
 
27
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 19 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
5
2
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
2
4
2
2
5
5
4
3
3
2
4
3
3
1
3
5
3
1
2
0
0
1
5
3
3
5
2
3
2
0
2
1
2
0
0
2
2
1
2
0
4
2
2
3
5
0
2
3
0
2
2
0
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
0
0
0
3
1
2
3
4
1
0
4
1
2
3
1
0
1
1
0
3
1
1
1
2
4
1
2
5
0
4
2
0
0
0
4
1
3
0
0
3
0
2
5
5
0
1
0
2
5
3
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
1
3
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
3
4
5
4
3
1
0
2
3
3
5
3
2
2
1
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
Result of 1st round 58 47 44 27 20 29 57 21 19 21 33 53 57 33 61
Qualified for 2nd round X X X       X         X X   X
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
4
4
3
5
4
2
2
0
5
5
2
3
4
2
0
0
0
2
3
3
5
1
3
5
2
2
2
3
2
1
4
3
3
0
0
0
2
5
2
      2
0
5
2
5
3
3
0
3
5
3
2
3
        3
5
5
5
5
2
4
0
3
5
4
3
2
1
4
1
5
1
2
4
5
4
5
4
3
4
  4
5
2
5
5
4
4
5
2
1
4
4
2
Result of 2nd round 43 28 27       36         46 43   47
Qualified for 3rd round X           X         X X   X
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
3
4
1
3
5
2
2
0
2
0
2
2
4
          4
0
5
1
1
0
3
0
3
5
3
2
2
        4
4
5
3
4
2
0
0
0
5
5
1
0
1
2
0
1
0
3
2
0
2
0
0
1
2
  2
2
0
5
4
5
4
5
0
0
3
4
0
Result of 3rd round 30           29         33 14   34
Qualified for final                       X     X
Result of final                       30,0     20,0
Start number 19 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34
Place from
Place to
7
 
13
14
15
 
29
 
33
 
28
 
8
 
31
32
34
 
31
32
25
26
6
 
11
 
25
26
4
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 34 Start number
Adjudicators 36 40 41 42                      
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
1
2
1
2
1
3
0
0
5
2
4
2
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
                     
Result of 1st round 65 23 61 64                      
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X                      
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
  3
5
4
0
2
2
3
5
5
4
5
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
3
4
5
                     
Result of 2nd round 62   45 56                      
Qualified for 3rd round X   X X                      
A) Vytautas Bankauskas
B) Juris Baumanis
D) Paolo Bosco
G) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
J) Valeriy Gulay
N) Jaroslav Kucera
P) Diana Meshkova
Q) Andrzej Mierzwa
T) Raducan, Gheorghe
U) Andrea Rizzo
V) Guy Rosen
W) Sándor, Zoltán
Y) Tatsiana Lahvinovich
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
  0
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
1
3
2
2
0
4
3
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
4
4
5
                     
Result of 3rd round 64   16 54                      
Qualified for final X     X                      
Result of final 5,0     14,0                      
Start number 36 40 41 42                      
Place from
Place to
1
 
30
 
10
 
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved