Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 4 5 8 9 10 12 15 16 17 18 20 21 22
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
0
3
5
5
0
3
1
2
0
4
1
1
3
0
1
5
1
0
3
2
3
0
1
1
0
3
5
1
2
1
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
1
5
5
3
3
3
4
3
3
2
1
5
4
4
3
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
2
2
3
4
2
4
1
4
3
4
5
1
4
3
4
3
5
5
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
2
5
5
5
3
0
4
2
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Result of 1st round 41 33 15 16 23 35 30 31 39 27 32 4 31 8 2
Qualified for 2nd round X X       X X X X X X   X    
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
5
5
5
5
3
1
0
2
5
5
5
5
1
1
5
5
1
      4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
4
2
3
2
2
5
1
1
0
4
0
0
2
3
5
0
5
5
1
3
5
5
5
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
4
0
2
1
4
3
4
3
4
  5
0
0
1
3
2
0
0
2
   
Result of 2nd round 26 33       44 25 15 30 3 25   13    
Qualified for 3rd round X X       X X   X   X        
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
5
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
2
0
5
4
0
1
5
4
0
      0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
5
0
  5
3
0
0
4
4
5
0
0
  0
0
1
0
3
1
5
0
5
       
Result of 3rd round 12 21       40 8   21   15        
Qualified for final   X       X     X            
Result of final   26,0       5,0     19,0            
Start number 1 2 4 5 8 9 10 12 15 16 17 18 20 21 22
Place from
Place to
11
 
6
 
34
35
33
 
25
 
1
 
12
 
17
18
4
 
24
 
10
 
42
43
19
 
38
 
44
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 34 35 36 37 38 40 41
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
3
1
2
2
4
1
2
1
1
0
0
1
1
3
0
5
1
4
1
1
1
4
4
5
0
5
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
4
0
3
3
1
2
4
2
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
4
1
0
0
0
5
0
1
3
5
2
0
3
5
4
3
3
0
5
1
3
2
1
3
1
4
5
5
1
1
0
5
0
1
0
4
5
3
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
2
3
0
5
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
4
4
4
4
4
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
2
Result of 1st round 25 12 21 38 22 40 15 25 25 17 38 32 5 22 7
Qualified for 2nd round X     X   X   X X   X X      
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
    0
0
1
0
0
5
4
5
4
  2
5
5
5
5
4
1
4
1
  0
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
5
5
1
  0
0
0
4
3
1
4
4
5
5
5
3
5
2
1
0
0
5
     
Result of 2nd round 4     19   32   6 15   21 26      
Qualified for 3rd round           X           X      
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
          0
0
1
0
0
4
0
1
0
          5
5
0
2
1
0
1
0
5
     
Result of 3rd round           6           19      
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 34 35 36 37 38 40 41
Place from
Place to
23
 
37
 
29
 
16
 
26
28
13
 
34
35
22
 
17
18
32
 
14
 
8
 
41
 
26
28
39
40

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 52 53 55 57 58 59 60  
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
3
0
0
5
1
2
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
1
4
1
4
1
5
0
4
0
4
2
5
5
4
5
4
0
4
1
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
5
5
4
5
5
1
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
0
5
4
1
2
2
3
3
4
1
5
5
4
3
5
5
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
2
0
2
4
5
5
1
2
5
2
1
0
2
2
1
2
4
 
Result of 1st round 13 38 40 20 33 7 37 40 24 33 39 4 22 19  
Qualified for 2nd round   X X   X   X X X X X        
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
  3
0
5
5
5
3
0
0
5
5
5
4
4
0
4
5
5
5
  0
0
1
0
3
2
2
0
1
  5
5
4
5
1
0
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
4
1
5
0
0
2
3
5
0
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
1
1
3
       
Result of 2nd round   26 37   9   31 38 10 20 32        
Qualified for 3rd round   X X       X X     X        
B) Branko Bohak
F) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
G) Svetlana Gozun
I) Petr Horacek
L) Andrey Pasha
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Joerg-Henner Thurau
S) Vaclav Kosmak
U) Zdenek Landsfeld
  0
0
4
4
5
0
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
2
3
5
5
      5
1
1
5
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
    5
5
4
5
4
3
0
0
0
       
Result of 3rd round   18 20       24 40     26        
Qualified for final             X X     X        
Result of final             26,0 10,0     19,0        
Start number 42 44 45 47 48 49 50 52 53 55 57 58 59 60  
Place from
Place to
36
 
9
 
7
 
30
 
21
 
39
40
5
 
2
 
20
 
15
 
3
 
42
43
26
28
31
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved