Table of results 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 14 15 16 18
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
3
3
1
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
5
4
0
5
5
0
0
3
3
4
3
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
3
0
5
2
5
2
5
5
1
2
1
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
2
2
0
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
3
2
5
2
1
1
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
0
4
1
5
4
3
3
2
4
2
4
3
3
1
2
3
0
4
5
Result of 1st round 32 42 42 34 20 0 42 30 7 14 4 32 7 28 25
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X     X X       X   X X
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
2
1
2
4
1
5
5
    2
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
1
4
0
5
0
0
2
1
3
      5
4
2
2
2
0
2
0
0
  0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
3
3
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round 7 41 42 26     32 16       17   8 9
Qualified for 3rd round   X X X     X                
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
  5
3
5
5
4
3
5
5
2
5
1
5
3
4
3
5
4
4
0
5
1
1
2
4
0
5
5
    3
1
3
5
2
3
5
1
0
               
Result of 3rd round   37 34 23     23                
Qualified for final   X X X     X                
Result of final   10,0 15,0 32,0     28,0                
Start number 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 13 14 15 16 18
Place from
Place to
25
 
2
 
3
 
7
 
28
 
48
49
6
 
16
 
36
37
32
 
40
43
15
 
36
37
22
24
20
21

Table of Results
No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 27 28 29 30 32 34 35 36
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
5
1
4
4
4
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
5
4
3
1
2
0
4
4
5
1
1
4
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
5
0
1
3
5
4
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
5
0
1
0
1
2
4
2
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
5
4
4
3
4
1
2
5
1
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 23 5 40 21 37 37 38 5 22 4 15 40 1 32 37
Qualified for 2nd round X   X X X X X   X     X   X X
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
3
1
1
1
0
2
0
0
  4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
0
2
0
1
1
0
5
1
5
2
4
2
2
5
3
3
0
5
1
2
1
1
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
0
5
0
  0
5
0
2
0
0
1
0
5
    2
2
1
0
1
4
5
3
5
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
Result of 2nd round 8   40 5 29 23 29   13     23   1 9
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X X X         X      
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
    5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
  5
0
5
1
3
2
0
4
4
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
2
0
4
2
3
2
0
1
0
        0
1
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
     
Result of 3rd round     44   24 8 14         9      
Qualified for final     X   X                    
Result of final     5,0   27,0                    
Start number 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 27 28 29 30 32 34 35 36
Place from
Place to
22
24
38
39
1
 
26
 
5
 
11
 
9
 
38
39
17
 
40
43
30
31
10
 
45
47
27
 
20
21

Table of Results
No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 37 38 39 40 41 42 44 45 47 48 49 51 52 54 55
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
1
1
3
3
1
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
2
2
1
2
4
1
0
0
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
1
5
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
5
2
3
5
4
2
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
3
5
3
2
1
4
1
5
0
0
3
3
1
0
2
1
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
2
4
5
4
5
5
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
5
5
Result of 1st round 13 1 15 38 4 32 0 39 43 1 29 10 4 40 16
Qualified for 2nd round       X   X   X X   X     X  
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
      0
0
4
5
5
4
1
1
2
  2
0
1
0
1
1
2
0
5
  3
5
4
4
3
4
1
1
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
  3
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
    2
2
2
0
2
5
1
5
0
 
Result of 2nd round       22   12   25 41   8     19  
Qualified for 3rd round               X X            
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
              0
5
0
3
3
4
0
0
0
4
5
1
5
2
3
5
5
3
           
Result of 3rd round               15 33            
Qualified for final                 X            
Result of final                 23,0            
Start number 37 38 39 40 41 42 44 45 47 48 49 51 52 54 55
Place from
Place to
33
 
45
47
30
31
13
 
40
43
18
19
48
49
8
 
4
 
45
47
22
24
34
 
40
43
14
 
29
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 49 Start number
Adjudicators 58 60 61 62                      
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
3
5
3
4
5
5
4
4
3
5
4
3
4
3
0
5
4
3
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
2
2
0
1
0
0
                     
Result of 1st round 36 31 3 9                      
Qualified for 2nd round X X                          
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
1
5
3
2
3
3
1
4
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
                         
Result of 2nd round 23 12                          
Qualified for 3rd round X                            
B) Petar Milchev
D) Marc Couderc
E) Zoltan Sandor
G) Juris Baumanis
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
M) Branko Bohak
O) Vaclav Kosmak
P) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
                           
Result of 3rd round 6                            
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 58 60 61 62                      
Place from
Place to
12
 
18
19
44
 
35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved