Ranking Report 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
I: 
K: 
M: 
O: 
P: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Marc Couderc - France 
Zoltan Sandor - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Elena Savatina - Russia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
B D E G I K M O P Su B D E G I K M O P Su B D E G I K M O P Su B D E G I K M O P Su B D E G I K M O P Su
1. Michal Hornicek / Yana Grishchenko
Czech Republic
21 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
8
7
9
1,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
7
9
9
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
9
8
9
1,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
8
8
8
1,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
-
x
x
1
8
8
9
1,0
40
40
44
5.0
2. Igor Akinshin / Kristina Shinkariuk
Russia
2 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
5
9
7
8
2,0
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
7
8
5
2,0
x
x
x
3
-
-
-
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
8
8
8
2,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
9
9
9
2,0
42
41
37
10.0
3. Leonid Akulenko / Anna Lozhkina
Russia
3 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
1
-
x
-
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
4
8
9
8
3,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
3
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
7
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
3
8
9
6
3,0
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
9
8
8
3,0
x
x
x
1
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
8
8
6
3,0
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
9
8
6
3,0
42
42
34
15.0
4. Alexandr Shershitsky / Ksenia Nikitina
Russia
47 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
6
9
8
7
5,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
6
9
8
7
6,0
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
-
-
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
7
8
8
6
4,0
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
6
9
8
7
4,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
6
8
9
6
4,0
43
41
33
23.0
5. Tamas Jeri / Lilla Szepesi
Hungary
23 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
7
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
7
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
3
9
6
3
6,0
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
2
-
x
-
7
-
x
x
4
-
x
-
7
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
5
8
5
5,0
x
x
x
5
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
5
x
-
-
7
x
-
-
5
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
4
8
5
5
5,0
-
x
x
4
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
7
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
6
-
x
x
4
7
5
6
6,0
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
7
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
7
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
8
5
5
5,0
37
29
24
27.0
6. Artem Braylovsky / Anna Surikova
Russia
7 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
-
x
5
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
7
-
-
-
7
8
6
4
4,0
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
6
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
3
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
7
-
x
-
7
8
7
6
7,0
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
7
x
-
-
6
9
7
4
6,0
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
7
-
-
-
7
8
6
3
5,0
x
-
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
7
x
-
-
7
9
6
6
6,0
42
32
23
28.0
7. Kevin Baccanale / Louise Ragnar
Italy
4 1. R
2. R
3. R
Fin
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
3
-
-
-
6
-
-
-
6
x
-
x
7
x
x
x
7
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
6
4
5
7,0
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
4
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
8
6
4
4,0
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
7
-
x
-
7
x
-
-
7
x
x
x
5
-
x
-
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
7
7
4
7,0
x
x
-
7
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
7
-
-
x
6
x
x
x
7
x
x
x
6
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
7
6
7
7,0
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
4
x
-
-
7
x
-
-
6
x
-
-
7
-
-
-
3
-
-
-
7
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
6
3
3
7,0
34
26
23
32.0
8. Daniele Ruscito / Nicole Cartigiano
Italy
45 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
5
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
7
5
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
6
1
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
4
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
4
39
25
15
9. Deividas Kacinauskas / Gabriele Sabaliauskaite
Lithuania
25 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
6
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
8
4
1
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
5
4
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
7
5
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
8
7
2
38
29
14
10. Tine Kranjc / Sasa Ul
Slovenia
32 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
4
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
5
3
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
5
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
9
5
1
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
4
2
40
23
9
11. Daniel Jurca / Katerina Krakowkova
Czech Republic
24 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
9
5
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
4
5
2
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
3
3
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
4
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
6
1
37
23
8
12. Karolis Varkalys / Gabriele Siriunaite
Lithuania
58 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
9
4
2
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
4
2
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
5
4
1
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
5
0
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
6
1
36
23
6
13. Antoni Murawski / Katarzyna Wdowicz
Poland
40 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
4
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
7
5
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
4
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
4
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
5
38
22
14. Peter Udvary / Sofie Ragnar
Sweden
54 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
4
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
2
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
8
7
40
19
15. Xavier Fonolla / Ania Shevliakova
Spain
14 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
5
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
6
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
7
3
32
17
16. Vaclav Bures / Jana Osickova
Czech Republic
8 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
4
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
6
4
30
16
17. Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova
Czech Republic
28 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
3
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
5
3
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
4
2
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
5
3
22
13
18.-19. Jakub Necpal / Zuzana Borska
Czech Republic
42 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
6
2
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
6
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
7
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
8
2
32
12
18.-19. Teodor Zlatarev / Ivanka Georgieva
Bulgaria
60 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
6
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
2
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
2
31
12
20.-21. Jiri Gross / Tereza Simackova
Czech Republic
18 1. R
2. R
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
3
2
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
4
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
2
25
9
20.-21. Milan Martinek / Veronika Volkova
Czech Republic
36 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
9
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
5
0
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
7
4
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
8
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
0
37
9
22.-24. Augustas Gostautas / Agne Cimermonaite
Lithuania
16 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
1
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
0
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
5
2
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
6
4
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
5
1
28
8
22.-24. Igor Gutan / Diana Maidanic
Moldova
19 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
4
2
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
6
1
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
1
23
8
22.-24. Dimitar Stefanin / Ludovica Antonietti
Bulgaria
49 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
7
2
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
7
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
1
29
8
25. Titus Ablorh / Natalia Bekker
Czech Republic
1 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
1
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
1
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
1
32
7
26. Tomasz Jakubek / Ida Marszalek
Poland
22 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
4
2
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
1
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
6
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
0
21
5
27. Dinu Lung / Crista Tatar
Romania
35 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
6
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
0
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
3
1
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
0
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
8
0
32
1
28. Suciu Bogdan / Larisa Pop
Romania
5 1. R - - x - x - - x - 3 - - x x x - - - - 3 - - - x - x x x - 4 - - - x x x x - x 5 - - x - x x x x - 5 20
29. Michael Urbasek / Tereza Bruckova
Czech Republic
55 1. R - - - - - x - x x 3 - - - - - x - x x 3 - - - - - x - x x 3 - x x x - - - x x 5 - - - - - - - x x 2 16
30.-31. Jan Kotek / Jana Dostalova
Czech Republic
30 1. R - x - - - x - x - 3 - x - - - - x x x 4 - x - x - - x - - 3 - x - - - - - x x 3 - x - - - - - x - 2 15
30.-31. Valentin Mukhrev / Ekaterina Vaskina
Russia
39 1. R x - x - x - - - - 3 x x - x x x - - - 5 - x - - - x - - - 2 x - x - - x - - - 3 - - - - - x x - - 2 15
32. Vadim Danilov / Natalia Horvathova
Slovakia
10 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 x x x - x x - x - 6 - - x - - - - x - 2 x x - - - x - x - 4 x - - - - x - - - 2 14
33. Wojciech Michalik / Paulina Grzybek
Poland
37 1. R - - - - - x - - x 2 - - x x x x - - x 5 - - - - x x - - x 3 - - - - - - x - x 2 - - - - x - - - - 1 13
34. Jakub Surovcik / Barbora Fischerova
Czech Republic
51 1. R - - x x - - - - - 2 - - x x - - - x - 3 - - - - x - x - - 2 - - x - - - x - - 2 - - - x - - - - - 1 10
35. Marek Estocin / Simona Feckova
Slovakia
62 1. R - - x - x - x - - 3 - x - - x - - - - 2 - x - x - - - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x x - - - - - 2 9
36.-37. Filip Cipar / Tereza Rehorova
Slovakia
9 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 x x x - - - - - x 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - x - - 2 7
36.-37. Henrich Gibala / Laura Belicova
Slovakia
15 1. R - - - - x - - - - 1 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - x - x - - - - 2 x - x - - - - - - 2 - - x - - - - - - 1 7
38.-39. Trung Hoang Khai / Hong Van Le
Czech Republic
20 1. R - - - - x - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 5
38.-39. Rostislav Kolesnik / Dajana Gawel
Poland
27 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 - - - - x - - - - 1 x - - - x - - - - 2 5
40.-43. Marek Figlar / Sara Simonakova
Slovakia
13 1. R - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - - 1 - - x - - x - - - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 4
40.-43. Michal Koper / Agatta Szweda
Poland
29 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - - x - 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 4
40.-43. Maros Musinka / Petronela Matiova
Slovakia
41 1. R - - x - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - x - - 2 4
40.-43. Georgi Trifonov / Ekaterina Stefanova
Bulgaria
52 1. R x - - x - - - - - 2 x - - - - - - - - 1 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 4
44. Luka Kamenov / Vini Jurcic
Croatia
61 1. R - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - x - - - - 2 3
45.-47. Peter Kuklis / Monika Benkova
Slovakia
34 1. R - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1
45.-47. Matej Mrlina / Anna Siskova
Czech Republic
38 1. R - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1
45.-47. Martin Sramka / Lucia Centarova
Slovakia
48 1. R - - x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 1
48.-49. Lukas Brabec / Nikola Hruba
Czech Republic
6 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0
48.-49. Ondrej Pinos / Gabriela Spesna
Czech Republic
44 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 0

 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved