Report of Final Round - WDSF Open Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
F: 
K: 
L: 
Q: 
T: 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Vincent Farinho - France 
Valery Gulay - Russian Federation 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Jiri Sevcik - Czech Republic 
Robert Wota - Poland 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B D F K L Q T 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
1 7 6 4 3 5 2 7 0 1 2 3 4 - - 6,0 6,0
2 4 5 3 7 6 3 1 1 1 3 4(11) - - - 4,0 4,0
7 5 7 6 5 7 7 4 0 0 0 1 3 4 - 7,0 7,0
8 6 3 7 4 4 4 5 0 0 1 4(15) - - - 5,0 5,0
11 2 4 5 1 3 6 2 1 3 4(8) 5 - - - 2,0 2,0
19 3 1 2 6 2 5 6 1 3 4(8) 4 - - - 3,0 3,0
29 1 2 1 2 1 1 3 4 - - - - - - 1,0 1,0
Tango
1 7 7 5 3 3 2 4 0 1 3 4(12) - - - 5,0 11,0
2 2 4 4 7 5 6 1 1 2 2 4(11) - - - 4,0 8,0
7 5 6 7 5 7 7 5 0 0 0 0 3 4 - 7,0 14,0
8 6 3 6 4 6 3 7 0 0 2 3 3 6 - 6,0 11,0
11 3 5 3 1 4 4 2 1 2 4 - - - - 2,0 4,0
19 4 1 2 6 2 5 6 1 3 3 4(9) - - - 3,0 6,0
29 1 2 1 2 1 1 3 4 - - - - - - 1,0 2,0
V. Waltz
1 6 7 5 4 2 2 2 0 3 3 4(10) - - - 3,0 14,0
2 3 4 4 7 5 7 1 1 1 2 4(12) 5 - - 4,0 12,0
7 5 6 7 5 7 5 5 0 0 0 0 4 - - 6,0 20,0
8 7 5 6 3 6 4 6 0 0 1 2 3 6 - 7,0 18,0
11 2 3 3 1 3 3 3 1 2 7 - - - - 2,0 6,0
19 4 2 2 6 4 6 7 0 2 2 4(12) 4 - - 5,0 11,0
29 1 1 1 2 1 1 4 5 - - - - - - 1,0 3,0
Slowfox
1 7 6 5 4 2 2 6 0 2 2 3 4 - - 6,0 20,0
2 4 2 4 7 6 7 2 0 2 2 4(12) - - - 3,0 15,0
7 3 7 7 5 7 6 7 0 0 1 1 2 3 7 7,0 27,0
8 6 4 6 3 5 4 4 0 0 1 4(15) - - - 4,0 22,0
11 1 5 3 1 4 3 1 3 3 5 - - - - 2,0 8,0
19 5 1 2 6 3 5 5 1 2 3 3 6 - - 5,0 16,0
29 2 3 1 2 1 1 3 3 5 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
Quickstep
1 7 4 5 3 2 2 5 0 2 3 4(11) - - - 5,0 25,0
2 3 2 4 7 4 5 1 1 2 3 5 - - - 3,0 18,0
7 4 5 7 5 7 7 6 0 0 0 1 3 4 - 7,0 34,0
8 6 6 6 4 5 4 7 0 0 0 2 3 6 - 6,0 28,0
11 2 7 3 1 6 3 2 1 3 5 - - - - 2,0 10,0
19 5 1 2 6 3 6 4 1 2 3 4(10) - - - 4,0 20,0
29 1 3 1 2 1 1 3 4 - - - - - - 1,0 5,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved