Table of results - WDSF Open Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
Q) Jiri Sevcik
T) Robert Wota
0
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
0
2
5
2
3
3
3
5
5
3
4
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
3
2
5
5
2
4
5
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
0
3
1
5
4
2
1
1
2
3
1
1
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
3
3
0
1
2
0
1
0
4
3
1
0
2
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Result of 1st round 28 31 20 27 9 29 30 18 12 32 6 7 14 3 2
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X   X X X   X          
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
Q) Jiri Sevcik
T) Robert Wota
1
4
2
5
3
5
0
5
2
4
0
1
4
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
4
2
2
4
1
0
0
2
  5
2
0
3
4
2
4
2
4
4
5
3
5
2
0
0
0
0
5
0
1
  5
3
1
5
4
5
4
         
Result of 2nd round 20 21 6 11   20 25 6   27          
Qualified for final X X       X X     X          
Result of final 25,0 18,0       34,0 28,0     10,0          
Start number 1 2 3 4 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17
Place from
Place to
5
 
3
 
10
11
9
 
17
 
7
 
6
 
10
11
15
 
2
 
20
21
18
19
14
 
22
23
24
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 24 Start number
Adjudicators 19 21 22 24 26 27 28 29 30            
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
Q) Jiri Sevcik
T) Robert Wota
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
1
1
2
0
1
0
1
2
3
2
1
0
2
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
3
4
4
2
1
2
5
3
4
4
3
2
3
4
5
2
1
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
2
           
Result of 1st round 31 6 11 3 16 23 21 34 7            
Qualified for 2nd round X         X X X              
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Vincent Farinho
F) Valery Gulay
K) Zdenek Landsfeld
L) Petar Milchev
Q) Jiri Sevcik
T) Robert Wota
4
4
5
0
5
1
3
        0
4
4
5
0
2
1
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
             
Result of 2nd round 22         16 4 32              
Qualified for final X             X              
Result of final 20,0             5,0              
Start number 19 21 22 24 26 27 28 29 30            
Place from
Place to
4
 
20
21
16
 
22
23
13
 
8
 
12
 
1
 
18
19
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved