Report of Final Round 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
E: 
G: 
I: 
K: 
M: 
O: 
P: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Marc Couderc - France 
Zoltan Sandor - Hungary 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Elena Savatina - Russia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Vaclav Kosmak - Czech 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B D E G I K M O P 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6. 1.-7.
Waltz
2 2 5 1 1 1 3 5 2 5 3 5 - - - - - 2,0 2,0
3 1 4 5 5 4 1 3 5 4 2 2 3 6 - - - 3,0 3,0
4 7 3 6 6 7 7 7 3 2 0 1 3 3 3 5 - 7,0 7,0
7 5 6 4 3 3 4 4 7 7 0 0 2 5 - - - 4,0 4,0
21 3 1 3 2 2 2 2 1 1 3 7 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
23 4 7 2 7 6 6 6 6 3 0 1 2 3 3 7 - 6,0 6,0
47 6 2 7 4 5 5 1 4 6 1 2 2 4 6 - - 5,0 5,0
Tango
2 5 5 1 1 2 3 6 2 5 2 4 5(9) - - - - 2,0 4,0
3 1 3 5 5 7 2 2 4 3 1 3 5(11) - - - - 3,0 6,0
4 7 1 6 6 3 4 7 3 2 1 2 4 5(13) - - - 4,0 11,0
7 6 6 4 3 5 5 5 7 7 0 0 1 2 5(22) - - 7,0 11,0
21 2 2 3 2 1 1 3 1 1 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
23 3 7 2 7 4 7 4 6 4 0 1 2 5(17) - - - 5,0 11,0
47 4 4 7 4 6 6 1 5 6 1 1 1 4 5(18) - - 6,0 11,0
Viennese Waltz
2 3 3 1 4 1 3 6 1 2 3 4 7 - - - - 2,0 6,0
3 2 4 4 5 3 2 1 4 3 1 3 5 - - - - 3,0 9,0
4 7 5 7 7 7 5 7 3 5 0 0 1 1 4 4 9 7,0 18,0
7 6 7 5 2 6 6 3 7 6 0 1 2 2 3 7 - 6,0 17,0
21 1 2 3 1 2 1 4 2 1 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
23 5 6 2 6 5 7 5 6 4 0 1 1 2 5 - - 5,0 16,0
47 4 1 6 3 4 4 2 5 7 1 2 3 6 - - - 4,0 15,0
Slowfox
2 3 3 2 4 1 5 5 1 5 2 3 5(10) 6(14) 9 - - 2,0 8,0
3 1 6 5 5 3 2 1 4 3 2 3 5(10) 6(14) 8 - - 3,0 12,0
4 7 4 7 6 7 6 7 3 2 0 1 2 3 3 5 - 7,0 25,0
7 6 7 4 3 5 3 4 7 7 0 0 2 4 5 - - 5,0 22,0
21 2 1 3 1 2 1 3 2 1 4 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
23 4 5 1 7 6 7 6 6 4 1 1 1 3 4 7 - 6,0 22,0
47 5 2 6 2 4 4 2 5 6 0 3 3 5 - - - 4,0 19,0
Quickstep
2 5 3 2 4 1 4 6 2 5 1 3 4 6 - - - 2,0 10,0
3 1 5 5 5 6 2 3 4 3 1 2 4 5 - - - 3,0 15,0
4 7 4 7 6 7 3 7 3 2 0 1 3 4 4 5 - 7,0 32,0
7 6 6 4 3 4 6 4 7 7 0 0 1 4 4 7 - 6,0 28,0
21 2 1 3 1 2 1 1 1 1 6 - - - - - - 1,0 5,0
23 4 7 1 7 3 7 5 6 4 1 1 2 4 5 - - 5,0 27,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved