Report of Final Round 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
G: 
L: 
M: 
O: 
S: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sven Traut - Germany 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 

Marks of final round
No. Adjudicators Calculation Place Sum
B D G L M O S 1. 1.-2. 1.-3. 1.-4. 1.-5. 1.-6.
Waltz
1 3 6 3 3 5 4 3 0 0 4 - - - 3,0 3,0
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 1,0
7 5 4 6 6 4 5 6 0 0 0 2 4(18) - 5,0 5,0
8 6 5 5 5 6 6 4 0 0 0 1 4(19) - 6,0 6,0
10 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 6 - - - - 2,0 2,0
12 4 3 4 4 3 2 5 0 1 3 6 - - 4,0 4,0
Tango
1 4 6 3 4 6 4 3 0 0 2 5 - - 4,0 7,0
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 2,0
7 3 4 4 3 4 5 4 0 0 2 6 - - 3,0 8,0
8 6 5 6 5 3 6 6 0 0 1 1 3 7 6,0 12,0
10 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 6 - - - - 2,0 4,0
12 5 3 5 6 5 2 5 0 1 2 2 6 - 5,0 9,0
Viennese Waltz
1 5 6 3 3 4 4 3 0 0 3 5(17) - - 4,0 11,0
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 3,0
7 3 5 6 5 5 5 5 0 0 1 1 6 - 5,0 13,0
8 4 4 5 4 6 6 6 0 0 0 3 4 - 6,0 18,0
10 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 6 - - - - 2,0 6,0
12 6 3 4 6 3 2 4 0 1 3 5(16) - - 3,0 12,0
Slowfox
1 3 5 3 3 4 4 3 0 0 4 - - - 3,0 14,0
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 4,0
7 5 4 6 5 5 5 6 0 0 0 1 5 - 5,0 18,0
8 6 6 5 6 6 6 5 0 0 0 0 2 7 6,0 24,0
10 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 6 - - - - 2,0 8,0
12 4 3 4 4 3 2 4 0 1 3 7 - - 4,0 16,0
Quickstep
1 4 6 3 4 5 4 3 0 0 2 5 - - 3,0 17,0
2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 - - - - - 1,0 5,0
7 3 5 6 3 4 5 4 0 0 2 4(14) - - 5,0 23,0
8 5 4 5 5 6 6 6 0 0 0 1 4 - 6,0 30,0
10 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 0 6 - - - - 2,0 10,0
12 6 3 4 6 3 2 5 0 1 3 4(12) - - 4,0 20,0

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved