Ranking Report  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
B: 
D: 
G: 
L: 
M: 
O: 
S: 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sven Traut - Germany 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Alenka Bohak - Slovenia 
Monique De Maesschalck - Belgium 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Waltz Tango Viennese Waltz Slowfox Quickstep Total
B D G L M O S Su B D G L M O S Su B D G L M O S Su B D G L M O S Su B D G L M O S Su
1. Paolo Bosco / Joane Clifton
Italy
2 1. R
Fin
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
x
1
7
1,0
35
5.0
2. Lev Sidelnikov / Elena Lavetskaya
Russian Federation
10 1. R
Fin
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
7
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
7
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
7
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
-
2
6
2,0
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
2
x
3
x
2
7
2,0
34
10.0
3. Fabio Bellucci / Ivana Suchankova
Slovakia
1 1. R
Fin
x
3
-
6
x
3
x
3
-
5
x
4
x
3
5
3,0
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
4
-
6
x
4
x
3
5
4,0
x
5
-
6
x
3
x
3
-
4
-
4
x
3
4
4,0
x
3
-
5
x
3
x
3
-
4
x
4
x
3
5
3,0
x
4
-
6
x
3
x
4
-
5
x
4
x
3
5
3,0
24
17.0
4. Sami Vainionpaa / Merje Styf
Finland
12 1. R
Fin
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
5
6
4,0
-
5
x
3
x
5
x
6
-
5
x
2
x
5
5
5,0
-
6
x
3
x
4
-
6
-
3
x
2
x
4
4
3,0
-
4
x
3
x
4
x
4
x
3
x
2
x
4
6
4,0
-
6
x
3
-
4
x
6
x
3
x
2
x
5
5
4,0
26
20.0
5. Marco Festa / Samantha Noschese
Italy
7 1. R
Fin
-
5
x
4
-
6
-
6
-
4
x
5
-
6
2
5,0
x
3
-
4
x
4
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
6
3,0
-
3
-
5
-
6
-
5
x
5
x
5
x
5
3
5,0
x
5
-
4
-
6
x
5
-
5
x
5
-
6
3
5,0
x
3
x
5
-
6
x
3
x
4
x
5
x
4
6
5,0
20
23.0
6. Marco Chieregato / Carla Bordignon
Italy
8 1. R
Fin
-
6
x
5
x
5
x
5
x
6
-
6
x
4
5
6,0
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
5
x
3
x
6
-
6
4
6,0
-
4
-
4
-
5
x
4
-
6
x
6
-
6
2
6,0
x
6
-
6
x
5
-
6
x
6
-
6
x
5
4
6,0
x
5
x
4
x
5
x
5
-
6
x
6
x
6
6
6,0
21
30.0
7. Danilo Campisi / Julia Burghardt
Austria
4 1. R x x - x x - - 4 x x - - x - - 3 x x x x x - - 5 x x - - - x x 4 x x - - x - - 3 19
8. Nicola Pascon / Anna Tondello
Italy
9 1. R x - x - x - - 3 x x x - x - - 4 x x x - x x - 5 - x x - x - - 3 - - x - x - - 2 17
9. Milan Spanik / Veronika Spanikova
Slovakia
11 1. R x - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - x 1 x - - x - - x 3 - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - - 0 6
10.-11. Jaroslav Cekl / Dagmar Ceklova
Czech Republic
5 1. R - - - - - - x 1 - - - - - - - 0 - - - - x - - 1 - - - x - - x 2 - - - - - - - 0 4
10.-11. Marco Congedo / Daniela Crescenzio
Italy
6 1. R - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - 1 - x - - - - - 1 - - x - - - - 1 4

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved