Table of results 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

1

4

5

6

7

8

9

11

12

13

14

15

17

20

21

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

4
1
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
0
4
2
5

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
3

3
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5

1
5
1
3
5
2
2
1
3
5
3
5
3

4
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4

5
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
5

2
4
5
5
2
5
3
3
1
0
2
4
3

2
3
0
0
0
1
2
1
2
0
5
0
0

1
5
4
4
4
4
5
3
2
5
4
3
1

3
5
5
2
1
3
2
2
4
0
2
0
5

5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
3

5
5
4
5
4
4
2
3
5
5
2
1
5

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4

5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
0
5
5
1
0

5
5
4
5
3
4
3
5
5
0
1
4
5

Result of 1st round

47

61

57

39

61

58

39

16

45

34

61

50

62

47

49

Qualified for redance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
4
2
2
2
0

 

4
5
5
3
1
4
0
4
2
3
1
0
5

 

 

 

 

 

Result of redance

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18

 

37

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 2nd round

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

4
0
0
0
1
4
2
4
0
0
4
0
5

3
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5

4
5
5
1
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5

3
2
0
0
5
0
2
2
0
5
0
5
3

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5

4
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
0

0
0
0
0
1
2
3
0
0
0
1
1
1

 

0
2
0
3
4
4
5
3
0
3
4
5
2

2
3
5
0
0
3
2
1
0
0
3
0
0

5
5
5
3
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
4

1
5
5
4
5
4
3
1
5
0
1
0
2

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5

1
5
4
4
0
2
1
3
0
0
2
0
0

5
5
3
5
0
1
1
2
4
0
0
1
0

Result of 2nd round

24

59

55

27

64

55

9

 

35

19

59

36

61

22

27

Qualified for 3rd round

 

X

X

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

2
4
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
5
4
2
4

2
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0

 

5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
5

1
1
5
4
0
1
2
4
0
1
5
0
0

 

 

 

 

5
5
5
0
5
2
3
5
5
5
4
5
4

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
0
3

 

 

Result of 3rd round

 

45

9

 

60

24

 

 

 

 

53

 

55

 

 

Qualified for 4th round

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

1
0
2
1
2
2
2
0
0
0
4
0
2

 

 

5
4
0
5
3
5
2
1
4
4
5
2
5

 

 

 

 

 

3
1
4
0
4
0
2
5
3
5
5
5
4

 

5
4
3
4
4
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
2

 

 

Result of 4th round

 

16

 

 

45

 

 

 

 

 

41

 

32

 

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

4
2
0
5
0
1
3
0
0
5
3
0
3

 

 

 

 

 

1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
4
1
5
0

 

2
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

14

 

9

 

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Start number

1

4

5

6

7

8

9

11

12

13

14

15

17

20

21

Place from
Place to

62
 

18
 

42
 

59
61

7
8

28
29

72
73

87
90

52
 

66
 

9
 

49
51

11
12

64
 

59
61

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

23

24

25

26

27

28

31

32

33

34

35

37

38

39

40

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

0
0
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0

4
5
4
5
1
5
4
3
5
5
2
5
4

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

5
1
5
2
1
1
2
5
3
3
2
1
2

2
2
2
5
3
3
2
0
0
0
4
5
0

0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1

4
4
1
2
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
2

1
1
4
4
3
1
3
0
2
0
4
4
2

4
5
3
3
3
5
2
5
4
5
3
5
5

5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5

 

3
1
3
4
2
2
2
2
0
1
2
0
1

5
5
4
5
5
0
4
5
5
5
4
4
4

5
3
2
5
1
2
3
3
5
5
3
4
1

Result of 1st round

9

52

60

64

33

28

5

48

29

52

60

 

23

55

42

Qualified for redance

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 

 

4
4
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
3
3
4
4

0
5
0
5
3
3
5
1
1
0
3
2
0

0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0

 

4
3
5
4
5
3
0
0
5
0
4
4
4

 

 

 

2
0
4
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
0

 

 

Result of redance

5

 

 

 

53

28

7

 

41

 

 

 

15

 

 

Qualified for 2nd round

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
5
5

1
4
1
5
5
3
3
5
5
0
4
1
4

2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0

 

2
3
0
3
2
4
4
4
4
3
5
5
3

1
1
5
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1

2
4
1
4
2
5
4
4
3
5
2
4
3

5
5
5
5
5
4
2
0
5
1
3
5
3

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4

 

5
5
5
5
5
0
5
3
5
5
5
4
5

4
0
4
3
0
1
4
3
4
5
3
4
2

Result of 2nd round

 

60

41

62

7

3

 

42

15

43

48

63

 

57

37

Qualified for 3rd round

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

5
5
3
3
5
0
3
0
5
3
0
0
5

0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
0
0

0
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
1

 

 

 

0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
2
0

 

1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2

5
4
2
4
4
3
1
0
0
0
1
2
0

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

 

3
5
5
4
5
0
5
2
5
5
3
5
5

1
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
2
1
0

Result of 3rd round

 

37

5

52

 

 

 

8

 

6

26

64

 

52

6

Qualified for 4th round

 

X

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

4
0
0
1
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1

 

1
1
2
4
3
0
3
4
0
4
5
5
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

 

1
5
5
4
3
0
2
0
4
5
1
3
5

 

Result of 4th round

 

10

 

32

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

63

 

38

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

0
0
3
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
1
0
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4

 

0
0
4
0
0
0
1
0
4
1
0
0
3

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

62

 

13

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10,0

 

 

 

Start number

23

24

25

26

27

28

31

32

33

34

35

37

38

39

40

Place from
Place to

102
 

22
 

46
47

13
 

75
 

80
 

99
100

43
 

68
 

44
45

26
27

2
 

92
94

10
 

44
45

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

41

42

43

44

45

46

49

50

51

53

54

55

56

63

64

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

0
1
3
3
1
2
1
0
0
0
1
3
0

5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5

1
1
2
2
3
4
1
4
0
5
4
5
5

4
0
2
1
5
0
0
2
5
0
2
1
5

5
4
3
1
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
1

1
5
1
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
3

2
0
1
3
0
2
0
4
3
1
3
0
5

5
4
3
2
4
5
1
3
5
5
4
1
3

0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
0
2
5
0

0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1

5
4
0
1
2
1
2
3
1
1
1
1
0

1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2

1
1
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
0
3
0
0

2
1
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1

3
4
4
4
4
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
2

Result of 1st round

15

63

37

27

49

51

24

45

14

6

22

6

13

9

53

Qualified for redance

X

 

X

X

 

 

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

0
2
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0

 

0
3
0
4
5
5
1
3
4
5
2
5
5

3
2
1
0
5
0
3
5
5
0
5
2
5

 

 

3
5
4
3
0
2
3
5
4
5
1
0
5

 

0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
3
5
0

0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4

5
3
0
0
1
2
1
5
0
1
1
5
0

4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1

0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

2
0
0
5
3
4
0
0
0
4
0
0
0

 

Result of redance

12

 

42

36

 

 

40

 

15

8

24

6

2

18

 

Qualified for 2nd round

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0

1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0

4
4
0
3
2
4
4
1
5
4
4
1
1

4
1
0
3
5
5
3
4
0
5
5
5
1

1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
1

1
3
5
1
5
0
2
0
3
4
2
0
4

 

 

 

 

 

 

5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
4
5
4
5
3

Result of 2nd round

 

65

6

4

37

41

6

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

58

Qualified for 3rd round

 

X

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

4
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5

 

 

2
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
4
0
2

1
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
5
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1
0
5
5
0
4
3
3
0
0
0
5
0

Result of 3rd round

 

59

 

 

12

12

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

26

Qualified for 4th round

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

1
0
0
0
1
0
3
5
4
3
2
0
5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 4th round

 

24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Start number

41

42

43

44

45

46

49

50

51

53

54

55

56

63

64

Place from
Place to

95
96

16
 

76
77

78
79

37
40

37
40

76
77

55
 

92
94

97
98

83
 

101
 

106
107

87
90

26
27

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

65

66

68

69

71

72

73

74

75

76

78

80

81

82

83

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

4
0
0
0
2
2
4
4
0
1
1
5
5

5
5
3
4
2
4
2
3
5
5
3
5
5

 

3
4
1
0
4
4
4
5
4
5
1
4
5

3
0
1
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
1
4

 

3
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5

2
1
4
0
3
4
3
3
4
2
5
0
5

3
4
3
0
1
1
1
0
2
1
1
5
0

5
5
5
5
4
4
3
0
3
5
4
0
5

3
3
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
4

4
3
5
1
1
1
2
2
3
0
3
2
2

5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5

 

3
2
1
5
5
1
1
2
0
0
3
0
0

Result of 1st round

28

51

 

44

16

 

61

36

22

48

55

29

59

 

23

Qualified for redance

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

X

X

 

 

X

 

 

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

3
4
1
0
0
3
4
3
0
5
4
5
4

 

 

 

0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
5
1
2
2

 

 

1
3
4
0
2
5
5
1
5
2
3
0
5

1
5
5
2
3
0
4
1
1
3
2
4
0

 

 

4
4
5
0
2
3
4
4
5
0
2
1
5

 

 

3
0
0
4
5
0
0
5
0
0
2
0
0

Result of redance

36

 

 

 

15

 

 

36

31

 

 

39

 

 

19

Qualified for 2nd round

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
3
1
0

3
5
1
5
2
4
1
2
5
5
1
1
5

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4

4
1
0
3
1
1
2
5
0
0
4
4
4

 

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
2

3
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
4
5
5

2
0
3
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0

0
0
4
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
2
2
1

1
5
5
4
2
3
2
2
0
0
2
1
5

1
1
1
5
1
4
3
5
5
0
3
5
4

3
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
3
0
1

1
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
0
1
5
5

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5

 

Result of 2nd round

8

40

63

29

 

59

59

9

12

32

38

14

48

64

 

Qualified for 3rd round

 

X

X

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

X

 

X

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

1
2
4
0
0
1
1
1
3
5
0
0
4

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

 

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
0

1
5
5
3
5
5
4
1
5
4
5
5
4

 

 

 

1
0
0
5
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
3
0

 

0
1
1
1
5
1
1
0
4
0
0
4
1

2
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3

 

Result of 3rd round

 

22

65

 

 

56

52

 

 

 

13

 

19

59

 

Qualified for 4th round

 

 

X

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5

 

 

5
5
5
5
4
5
2
3
5
5
5
0
0

0
3
4
0
3
4
1
0
0
3
4
3
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

0
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5

 

Result of 4th round

 

 

65

 

 

49

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

56

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5

 

 

2
2
3
4
2
3
1
2
0
4
3
0
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2
4
5
2
3
3
5
5
4
1
5
4
5

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

64

 

 

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

48

 

Qualified for final

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

Result of final

 

 

5,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18,0

 

Start number

65

66

68

69

71

72

73

74

75

76

78

80

81

82

83

Place from
Place to

74
 

30
31

1
 

56
57

92
94

7
8

14
15

72
73

70
 

54
 

36
 

69
 

32
 

4
 

86
 

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

85

86

88

89

90

92

93

94

95

96

98

100

103

104

105

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
5
5
2
3
2
5
3
5
4
2
3
3

4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5

4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5

3
5
5
3
4
2
4
4
5
5
5
1
5

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5

2
0
0
5
1
4
3
2
0
5
3
2
4

0
0
2
1
0
3
2
5
1
0
1
0
1

1
1
1
0
2
5
2
5
3
3
4
5
2

 

5
1
1
1
5
4
2
3
3
4
4
3
3

1
2
1
2
0
2
3
5
4
2
0
2
0

2
5
4
5
4
5
4
1
4
5
3
4
2

4
1
1
2
0
4
2
3
2
2
3
3
1

3
2
5
4
4
2
4
5
1
5
2
3
5

1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
1

Result of 1st round

47

61

63

51

62

31

16

34

 

39

24

48

28

45

9

Qualified for redance

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

 

X

 

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

1
0
0
4
0
2
5
0
1
0
4
0
1

0
0
0
0
3
5
4
0
1
2
3
0
0

0
3
0
1
0
2
4
5
3
5
3
5
1

 

 

0
3
0
0
0
3
1
5
3
5
1
1
0

 

5
1
0
0
1
5
2
0
3
5
2
3
0

 

1
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
1
1

Result of redance

 

 

 

 

 

18

18

32

 

 

22

 

27

 

12

Qualified for 2nd round

X

X

X

X

X

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
2
0
0
2
2
4
2
5
0
3
0
2

5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5

1
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
5

2
1
5
0
3
2
2
4
5
5
4
0
1

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5

 

 

2
1
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
3
0

5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5

5
0
1
2
4
1
1
2
4
0
2
2
4

 

4
4
0
5
0
4
1
2
0
4
5
0
0

 

3
0
5
5
4
2
2
5
0
5
2
0
3

 

Result of 2nd round

27

62

56

34

62

 

 

10

61

28

 

29

 

36

 

Qualified for 3rd round

 

X

X

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
2
5
5

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

3
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
3
1
3
4

 

 

 

5
5
4
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
5

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 3rd round

 

59

0

 

47

 

 

 

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 4th round

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

3
4
4
2
4
0
4
4
5
0
4
1
5

 

 

3
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
0
0
1

 

 

 

1
5
3
0
4
5
4
4
5
0
1
5
4

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 4th round

 

40

 

 

13

 

 

 

41

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

1
0
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
1
0
2

 

 

 

 

 

 

1
4
1
0
4
5
1
3
4
0
0
3
3

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 5th round

 

9

 

 

 

 

 

 

29

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

30,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Start number

85

86

88

89

90

92

93

94

95

96

98

100

103

104

105

Place from
Place to

59
61

11
12

48
 

53
 

20
 

87
90

87
90

71
 

6
 

58
 

84
 

56
57

81
 

49
51

95
96

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

107

110

112

113

115

117

119

120

121

124

125

128

129

130

131

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5

5
1
3
0
0
1
3
1
1
0
2
5
5

2
2
5
0
0
4
4
0
1
0
2
1
3

1
1
2
4
2
1
3
2
4
0
2
3
2

4
0
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
0
5

2
4
2
2
5
5
4
4
3
5
3
4
5

4
2
1
4
0
1
3
4
1
5
1
1
4

0
0
1
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
1
0

2
5
3
4
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
3
3

2
2
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
3

5
4
4
3
4
2
2
4
0
1
3
2
2

0
2
2
2
3
0
4
4
1
2
3
4
0

4
4
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
3

5
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
5

 

Result of 1st round

59

27

24

27

51

48

31

12

47

10

36

27

57

60

 

Qualified for redance

 

X

X

X

 

 

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

4
0
4
0
1
3
3
0
1
0
2
5
3

0
0
5
0
2
3
2
0
0
0
1
0
4

3
0
0
5
3
0
1
2
5
0
1
1
0

 

 

1
4
0
5
1
1
2
4
4
5
2
1
5

0
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0

 

2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

5
4
5
4
5
3
3
1
0
0
3
2
0

3
4
0
5
5
0
5
4
0
5
2
4
0

 

 

 

Result of redance

 

26

17

21

 

 

35

3

 

2

35

37

 

 

 

Qualified for 2nd round

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

 

X

 

X

X

X

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4

 

 

 

2
0
0
0
4
0
1
2
2
5
2
1
2

0
3
0
1
5
4
2
3
0
5
5
5
4

1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0

 

5
5
0
5
0
1
4
5
5
3
1
0
4

 

4
2
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
3
1
1

4
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
0
2
1
5
5

5
4
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
5

4
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
4
3

5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5

Result of 2nd round

59

 

 

 

21

37

4

 

38

 

16

23

53

55

62

Qualified for 3rd round

X

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
2
5
5
1
5
3
5
1
5
4
4
3

 

 

 

 

0
0
0
0
0
2
0
5
0
0
2
0
3

 

 

1
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
1

 

 

 

5
0
0
0
0
1
2
3
5
2
3
4
4

4
4
4
0
2
3
3
2
5
5
4
2
0

5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5

Result of 3rd round

48

 

 

 

 

12

 

 

5

 

 

 

29

38

62

Qualified for 4th round

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

2
0
4
3
0
5
2
3
0
1
2
4
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3
0
1
0
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
1

5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
5

Result of 4th round

26

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12

60

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5
4
2
5
2
5
4
3
4
4
5
4
5

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

52

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17,0

Start number

107

110

112

113

115

117

119

120

121

124

125

128

129

130

131

Place from
Place to

14
15

82
 

91
 

85
 

65
 

37
40

78
79

104
105

46
47

106
107

67
 

63
 

25
 

21
 

3
 

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

132

133

135

137

138

139

140

141

142

143

145

146

147

148

149

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

0
5
5
5
5
0
2
4
5
3
1
5
0

2
4
5
5
5
3
3
2
5
5
4
5
1

4
5
1
3
2
2
5
4
5
3
3
5
2

3
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

3
5
5
3
5
5
2
4
3
5
2
5
3

 

4
3
3
3
4
5
5
4
2
3
5
2
3

1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5

2
4
3
1
1
5
5
3
5
5
4
3
4

4
5
4
5
5
2
4
4
5
4
2
5
3

5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4

3
0
5
4
5
4
5
0
5
5
4
3
5

1
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1

2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1

Result of 1st round

40

49

44

59

0

50

 

46

10

45

52

60

48

11

5

Qualified for redance

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

X

X

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

 

 

 

0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5

 

 

 

 

2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0

0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0

Result of redance

 

 

 

 

0

 

 

 

8

 

 

 

 

4

3

Qualified for 2nd round

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

5
5
4
5
5
1
5
4
5
0
1
5
1

1
2
5
5
5
1
0
2
5
5
3
5
5

4
2
0
2
0
3
2
5
4
5
5
5
0

2
5
5
1
5
1
4
3
5
5
5
3
5

 

0
5
5
1
5
5
2
5
0
5
0
5
5

4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4

5
0
0
1
4
4
5
3
0
1
5
4
5

 

4
2
5
2
1
5
4
5
4
5
4
3
5

3
5
5
1
4
1
2
4
3
2
3
2
2

1
4
1
2
1
3
5
3
4
4
4
2
2

2
0
5
4
1
4
5
1
5
5
3
0
5

 

 

Result of 2nd round

46

44

37

49

 

43

63

37

 

49

37

36

40

 

 

Qualified for 3rd round

X

X

X

X

 

X

X

X

 

X

X

 

X

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

3
5
0
5
2
5
1
2
5
0
0
5
0

0
0
2
1
3
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
5

1
0
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
4
1
1

2
1
5
0
4
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
5

 

0
3
0
1
5
5
0
5
0
1
0
5
5

5
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
3

3
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
5
0
0

 

3
0
1
0
0
5
5
2
0
0
1
0
5

0
1
1
0
0
1
2
1
0
0
1
2
2

 

0
0
0
4
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
5

 

 

Result of 3rd round

33

16

12

24

 

30

60

14

 

22

11

 

15

 

 

Qualified for 4th round

X

 

 

 

 

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0

 

 

 

 

0
0
0
1
2
5
1
0
0
0
0
4
4

5
5
3
4
4
5
2
1
5
5
2
5
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 4th round

6

 

 

 

 

17

46

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

 

3
4
0
1
5
3
1
1
4
1
2
5
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

25,0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Start number

132

133

135

137

138

139

140

141

142

143

145

146

147

148

149

Place from
Place to

24
 

33
 

37
40

28
29

108
 

17
 

5
 

35
 

97
98

30
31

41
 

49
51

34
 

103
 

104
105

 

Table of Results

No. of participants: 108

Start number

Adjudicators

150

151

152

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

2
5
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
3
4
4

4
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
5

0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 1st round

54

57

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for redance

 

 

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of redance

 

 

7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 2nd round

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

3
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
5
5

4
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 2nd round

58

56

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 3rd round

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

4
0
0
5
5
4
2
2
0
5
3
2
0

4
3
0
5
3
2
2
5
5
5
0
0
1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 3rd round

32

35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 4th round

X

X

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

2
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
0

1
0
0
5
0
0
1
2
1
5
0
0
0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 4th round

7

15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

A) Beate Pauritsch
B) Petar Milchev
C) Frank Venables
D) Sven Traut
F) Fabio Bosco
H) Diana Mitt
I) Galina Smirnova
K) Elena Savatina
L) Petr Horacek
O) Monique De Maesschalck
P) Aigars Svars
Q) Sergej Milicija
R) Vaclav Kosmak

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of 5th round

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Qualified for final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Result of final

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Start number

150

151

152

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place from
Place to

23
 

19
 

99
100


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 


 

 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved