Competition Listing - WDSF World Championship Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Jeftic, Nenad - Serbia
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
K: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
R: 
S: 
T: 
U: 
V: 
Selmi, Fabio - Italy 
Sourdeau, Eric - France 
Filgas, Rostislav - Czech Republic 
End, Eve - Estonia 
Rusu, Alexandru - Romania 
Durdina, Elena - Russian Federation 
Chren, Matej - Slovakia 
Grzeska, Katarzyna - Poland 
Valeri, Emanuel - Denmark 
Schulze-Altmann, Mark - Germany 
Yeh, Mary - Chinese Taipei 
Visockas, Virginijus - Lithuania 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 76 Evaldas Sodeika / Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
2. 55 Francesco Galuppo / Debora Pacini Italy
3. 26 Alexey Glukhov / Anastasia Glazunova Russian Federation
4. 46 Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia Miliutina Russian Federation
5. 23 Madis Abel / Aleksandra Galkina Estonia
6. 57 Tomas Fainsil / Violetta Posmetnaya Germany
7. 13 Dmitri Kolobov / Signe Busk Denmark
8. 44 Vadim Shurin / Anastasia Meshkova Latvia
9. 42 Cojoc Rares / Matei Andreea Romania
10. 12 David Odstrcil / Tara Bohak Czech Republic
11. 22 Dariusz Mycka / Madara Freiberga Poland
12. 33 Daniil Ulanov / Kateryna Isakovych Cyprus
13. 37 Pasquale Farina / Sofie Koborg Denmark
14. 64 Georgy Kalashnikov / Domile Semeskeviciute Lithuania
15.- 16. 43 Evgeny Nikitin / Valeriya Menyaylo Azerbaijan
15.- 16. 49 Earle Williamson / Veronika Myshko Ukraine
17. 47 Mateusz Brzozowski / Justyna Mozdzonek Poland
18. 72 Patrick Rucinski / Tatiana Veselkina Canada
19. 77 Rednic Paul / Lucaciu Roxana Romania
20. 52 Andrea Roccatti / Marika Odikadze Israel
21. 67 Kirill Pavlov / Kristina Shinkariuk Azerbaijan
22. 59 Jonas Alexander Pettersen / Kristy Puusepp Norway
23. 21 Roberto Carano / Francesca Francini Italy
24. 56 Matej Stec / Elena Popova Slovakia
25. 15 Dusan Grula / Giada Cragnolini Slovakia
26. 11 Ilia Rotar / Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonia
27. 69 Vladlen Kravchenko / Maria Smirnova Kazakhstan
28. 74 Jean Francois Gueudry / Ilmira Yarullina France
29. 65 Alexander Munteanu / Anna Sheedy United States
30.- 31. 30 Joao Relha / Milana Chekanova Portugal
30.- 31. 40 Jakub Bruck / Marina Makarenko Czech Republic
32.- 33. 17 Edgar Sztuce Vel Stuzmania / Gemma Dominguez Garcia Spain
32.- 33. 25 Kostadin Vasilev / Simona Gentile Bulgaria
34. 66 Aleksandr Tishuk / Katsiaryna Shibeko Belarus
35.- 36. 18 Dmytro Yevtyeryev / Valeriia Dorofei Ukraine
35.- 36. 39 Romans Dobrecovs / Violetta Levchenko Latvia
37. 54 Hiroaki Onishi / Sakina Onishi Japan
38.- 39. 29 Vedran Sraga / Paula Hude Croatia
38.- 39. 48 Nikita Goncharov / Alina Siranya Muschalik Germany
40. 51 Alexandru Pogor / Katrina Rose Briony North England
41. 73 Klemens Hofer / Barbara Westermayer Austria
42.- 43. 16 Eyal Ately / Margarita Datciuk Israel
42.- 43. 71 Fodor Norbert Csanad / Vaszi Reka Hungary
44.- 47. 20 Vincenzo Chianese / Ana Ekart Slovenia
44.- 47. 34 Akim Pekunov / Masa Kastelic Slovenia
44.- 47. 62 Giulio Petrilli / Morgane Salomon Gagnaire France
44.- 47. 75 Dominik Fus / Terezia Valeria Ziffova Austria
48.- 49. 38 Davide Corrodi / Maja Kucharczyk Switzerland
48.- 49. 61 Daniel Rubashevsky / Anastasiya Rubashevsky United States
50.- 51. 19 Volodymyr Kasilov / Yulia Dreier Switzerland
50.- 51. 58 Bencze Istvan / Prozlik Anna Hungary
52. 27 Lovro Perakovic / Hana Grahovac Bosnia and Herzegovina
53. 45 Stiliyan Stanev / Rosi Mihaleva Canada
54. 14 Andrey Prikhodko / Nora Corpas Spain
55.- 56. 35 Oskar Hemmelmayr / Rozetta Kats Netherlands
55.- 56. 53 Sverre Oerjasaeter Fjellstad / Ronja Oestensvik Norway
57. 63 Joost Findhammer / Sina Sawall Netherlands
58. 60 Stefano Gentile / Rebekka Ros Ragnarsdottir Iceland
59. 41 Andre Viana / Daniela Marreiros Portugal
60. 31 Lin Daniel / Chen Angelina Chinese Taipei
61. 10 Kyohei Yamada / Saori Akiyama Japan
62. 24 Berk Can Aydogan / Heval Irmak Gayretli Turkey
63.- 64. 36 Aleksa Matovic / Jovana Klenkovski Serbia
63.- 64. 68 Nemanja Simikic / Tijana Simikic Serbia
65.- 67. 32 Lin Yung Cheng / Chuan Ivy Chinese Taipei
65.- 67. 50 Patrik Seretin / Lucija Nemarnik Croatia
65.- 67. 70 Kolbeinn Sturla Baldursson / Laufey Thora Thomsen Gudbjornsdottir Iceland

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved