Competition Listing - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: -
Chairman: Spaeker, Heinz - Germany
Scrutineer(s):

Adjudicators
A: 
I: 
L: 
Q: 
S: 
Z: 
AC: 
AH: 
AI: 
De Maesschalck-Dom, Monique - Belgium 
Zwijsen, Mirjam - Netherlands 
Sourdeau, Eric - France 
Chren, Matej - Slovakia 
Valeri, Emanuel - Denmark 
Bohak, Alenka - Slovenia 
Szucs, Simon - Hungary 
Fussek, Ingrid - Austria 
Kosmak, Vaclav - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 13 Marius-Tiberiu Padurean / Adelina Stanciu Romania
2. 3 Wojciech Wojcik / Antonina Siudzinska Poland
3. 11 Patrik Parizek / Julie Ptackova Czech Republic
4. 32 Radu Raul Gabriel / Usvat Ioana Romania
5. 33 David Kazda / Darina Hutkova Czech Republic
6. 35 Vladislav Ursache / Nicoleta Stratan Moldova
7. 18 Daniel Beissel / Sofiya Malik Austria
8. 34 Wiktor Baran / Anna Mleczak Poland
9. 24 Costea Patrick / Gradea Iulia Romania
10. 2 Hossain-Selsdon Kaiem / Viktorie Vagnerova Czech Republic
11. 9 Bodis Botond / Balassa Bibor Hungary
12. 10 Tomas Frkal / Linda Lososova Czech Republic
13. 28 Nikolas Nemec / Veronika Mackova Czech Republic
14. 21 Lukas Sikora / Eliska Teofilova Czech Republic
15. 36 Ovidiu Zgardan / Gabriela Petelca Moldova
16. 31 Fabian Nico Gregoriades / Daria Kuzmenkova Czech Republic
17. 23 Ondrej Hrazanek / Jasmina Jelinkova Czech Republic
18.- 19. 27 Mykhaylo Povidaychyk / Stella Sykorova Czech Republic
18.- 19. 29 Alexander Lehmann / Evelina Bar Germany
20.- 21. 4 Sebastian Davidek / Lida Ptackova Czech Republic
20.- 21. 19 David Babel / Viktorie Babelova Czech Republic
22.- 23. 16 Marek Jancik / Tereza Zmeskalova Czech Republic
22.- 23. 22 Hynek Horak / Adela Mensikova Czech Republic
24. 7 Petr Veverka / Simona Cervekova Czech Republic
25.- 26. 5 Michal Charvat / Lucie Charvatova Czech Republic
25.- 26. 6 Marian Synek / Kristyna Zlamalova Czech Republic
27. 26 Vojtech Anelt / Andrea Mazylkinova Czech Republic
28. 15 Krystof Pribyl / Anna Valisova Czech Republic
29. 25 Mark Kotnik / Julija Markovic Halik Slovenia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved