Competition Listing - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
C: 
D: 
E: 
F: 
I: 
J: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
T: 
X: 
AC: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Paolo Bosco - Italy 
Cees Boutkan - Netherlands 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Alexey Galchun - Russian Federation 
Petru Gozun - Moldova 
Igor Jagersky - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 
Jaroslav Krticka - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 10 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russian federation
2. 7 Calicchia, Emiliano / Dell'uomo, Sofia Italy
3. 6 Burneikis, Karolis / Sekaite, Izabele Lithuania
4. 37 Stepanskyy, Vladyslav / Budynkevych, Iryna Ukraine
5. 24 Muresan, Tudor / Ada, Precup Romania
6. 12 Jarnec, Ivan / Ekart, Ana Slovenia
7. 34 Schmuck, Daniel / Obholz, Veronika Germany
8. 14 Korn, Steven / Domme, Katrin Germany
9. 50 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
10. 27 Oberemok, Artem / Tomasova, Ema Slovakia
11. 5 Bruck, Jakub / Riebauerova, Anna Czech republic
12. 25 Nahirnyak, Volodymyr / Mytko, Marta Ukraine
13. 13 Kiryakov, Georg / Encheva, Diana Bulgaria
14.- 15. 33 Seretin, Patrik / Pilic, Ema Croatia
14.- 15. 51 Saracino, Erik / Ruspaggiari, Lory Italy
16.- 17. 9 Hafner, Jan / Erzen, Pina Slovenia
16.- 17. 11 Ionascu, Ioan-Adrian / Tarnavean, Ilinca Ioana Romania
18. 52 Sulyan, Balint / Balint, Nikoletta Hungary
19.- 21. 8 Cazacu, Stefan / Balan, Tatiana Moldova
19.- 21. 39 Szabo, Abel Zsombor / Bokodi, Panna Hungary
19.- 21. 40 Szalai, Denes Ferenc / Balla, Petra Hungary
22.- 23. 42 VUCINA, MATIC / ROBAR ZERAK, TOSIA Slovenia
22.- 23. 46 Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Dennis Romania
24. 43 Ziga, Michael / Sauerwald, Victoria Germany
25. 18 Lorenc, Vit / Barochova, Tereza Czech republic
26. 48 Greczynski, Kacper / Dabrowska, Natalia Poland
27. 2 Beydin, Maxim / Fatkina, Alexandra Russian federation
28. 1 Baranyai, Erik Gerhard / Ardelean, Daria Alexia Romania
29.- 30. 17 Lazic, Uros / Bencak, Masa Slovenia
29.- 30. 21 Maslak, Daniel / Nebeska, Karolina Czech republic
31. 26 Novak, Istvan / Sebesi, Daniella Hungary
32. 3 Bomskov, Simon / Reinert Mortensen, Johanne Denmark
33. 41 Szucs, David / Csermak, Klaudia Noemi Hungary
34. 45 Berky, Roman / Farkasova, Nicole Slovakia
35. 22 Mikula, Matej / Benova, Samanta Czech republic
36. 15 Kummer, Michal / Rehakova, Petra Czech republic
37.- 38. 4 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech Republic
37.- 38. 49 Jovari, Levente Tamas / Kaszas, Orsolya Edina Hungary
39. 32 Rummer, Christian / Freitag, Konstanze Germany
40. 44 Appl, Hynek / Applova, Pavlina Czech republic
41. 38 Stritesky, Vojtech / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved