Competition Listing - WDSF International Open Adults Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
F: 
H: 
L: 
M: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
T: 
V: 
X: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Monique De Maesschalck-Dom - Belgium 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Igor Jagersky - Slovakia 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Vladimir Smirnov - Poland 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Zdenek Fencak - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 48 Marcos Borjas, Edgar / Nowak, Alina Poland
2. 77 Tam, Winson / Novikova, Anastasia Canada
3. 21 Gorodilov, Konstantin / Bergmannova, Dominika Estonia
4. 39 Kolesnikov, Vladislav / Dolenc, Naja Slovenia
5. 36 Khait, Vladislav / Mancuso, Ilenia Pia Italy
6. 31 Chzhen, Oleg / Ageeva, Alina Russian federation
7. 100 Odstrcil, David / Bohak, Tara Czech Republic
8. 15 Dauksas, Dominykas / Azarova, Svetlana Lithuania
9. 29 Choma, Karol / Dabek, Paulina Poland
10.- 11. 44 Lewandowski, Bartosz / Walachowska, Anna Poland
10.- 11. 98 Valcu, Marius / Cojocar, Diana Moldova
12. 24 Hidi, Balazs / Karcagi, Laura Hungary
13. 18 Engan, Petter Andreas / Mardal, Kine Marie Norway
14. 7 Brovarskyi, Yaroslav / Topalo, Valeria Moldova
15. 50 Molitierno, Lorenzo / Koroleva, Yana Italy
16. 65 Salvador, Alex / Chiocchi, Alice Australia
17. 92 Fedko, Adam / Fedko, Joanna Poland
18. 17 Doerlitz, Vinzenz / Daskalova, Albena Germany
19. 84 Zakharov, Vitalii / Fuchs, Zala Slovenia
20. 97 Tokgoz, Tanabay / Ondrejkova, Miroslava Slovakia
21. 5 Borrelli, Andrea / Green, Chantal England
22. 74 Stupka, Radim / Jendrulkova, Tereza Czech republic
23. 87 Adamec, Matyas / Otahalova, Natalie Czech republic
24. 76 Taeschner, Fabian / Titowa, Darja Germany
25. 1 Albigese, Michele / Isaincu, Anelise Christiana Italy
26. 30 Chua, Zjen Fong / Chong, Evon Malaysia
27. 10 Calicchia, Emiliano / Dell'uomo, Sofia Italy
28. 99 Williamson, Errol / Williamson, Ami Denmark
29. 37 Kieszek, Mateusz / Beccari, Denise Poland
30. 94 Leandro, Nicholas / Fiumara, Veronica Italy
31. 49 Milev, Boris / Nieddu, Alessandra Bulgaria
32.- 33. 42 Kozeny, Ales / Chalupska, Katerina Czech republic
32.- 33. 64 Richtar, Jakub / Petruskova, Klara Czech republic
34. 41 Kopriva, Vladimir / Skrabankova, Karolina Czech republic
35. 51 Muresan, Tudor / Ada, Precup Romania
36. 75 Stytsko, Daniil / Petukhova, Elizaveta Russian federation
37. 57 Petrenko, Tamas / Fule, Krisztina Hungary
38. 9 Burrai, Alessandro / Frau, Sabina Luxembourg
39. 27 Horn, Alexander / Jaeger, Valeria Germany
40. 38 Kiraly, Mark / Lissak, Laura Hungary
41.- 43. 2 Babinec, Jan / Sedmakova, Zuzana Czech republic
41.- 43. 19 Franzo, Domenico / Mavlutova, Alexandra Germany
41.- 43. 25 Hofer, Klemens / Westermayer, Barbara Austria
44. 35 Kejzar, Jiri / Koskova, Barbora Czech republic
45. 11 Calik, Atakan / Kuzmina, Darya Turkey
46.- 47. 14 Dalla, Francesco / Cuda, Jennifer Italy
46.- 47. 32 Ionascu, Ioan-Adrian / Tarnavean, Ilinca Ioana Romania
48. 54 Novak, Jaroslav / Lebedeva, Ekaterina Czech republic
49. 101 Valach, Peter / Biela, Alexandra Slovakia
50. 59 Pop, Vlad Alex / Butor, Zsofia Hungary
51. 95 Saracino, Erik / Ruspaggiari, Lory Italy
52. 91 Dobranis, Darius / Hritcu, Dennis Romania
53. 93 Kurzawa, Dawid / Anuszkiewicz, Kamilla Poland
54. 69 Steindl, David / Kager, Lydia Austria
55. 58 Polivka, Petr / Haufova, Veronika Czech republic
56. 88 Bencsik, Gergo / Sandor, Szilvia Hungary
57. 68 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
58. 79 Urban, Tamas / Repas, Szilvia Hungary
59. 86 Adam, Csaba / Acs, Nora Hungary
60. 33 Jakubec, Tomas / Kvasnickova, Linda Czech republic
61. 26 Holy, Tomas / Tomesova, Charlotte Czech republic
62. 45 Lukac, Matus / Beresova, Michaela Slovakia
63. 89 Berky, Roman / Farkasova, Nicole Slovakia
64. 90 Bily, Andre / Bila, Tereza Czech republic
65. 81 Walter, Michael / Walter, Christina Austria
66. 72 Stoeger, Mario / Gassner, Alexandra Austria
67.- 69. 66 Sirc, Jakub / Nechayeva, Mariya Czech republic
67.- 69. 85 Zujevs, Dmitrijs / Sirova, Nela Czech republic
67.- 69. 96 Svoboda, Stepan / Klimesova, Beata Czech republic
70. 83 Wozar, Filip / Zaoralova, Denisa Czech republic
71. 23 Havir, Jan / Spacilova, Sarka Czech republic
72.- 73. 6 Braghis, Marin / Vyalshina, Ekaterina Moldova
72.- 73. 67 Spektor, Mark / Thaler, Tabea Louisa Germany

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO DVECTIS BRNO JMK FSPS CSTS DSE WDSF

Headline 

16th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

WDSF European Championship 10 Dance

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, II - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved