Competition Listing - Open Competition Adults RS Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Officials
Master of Ceremony: Petr Barnat - Czech republic
Chairman: Heinz Spaeker - Germany
Scrutineer(s): Leos Siegel - Czech Republic

Adjudicators
A: 
B: 
C: 
H: 
L: 
N: 
O: 
P: 
Q: 
U: 
V: 
W: 
AD: 
Geir Bakke - Norway 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 
Marina Ferrari - Italy 
Valeriy Gulay - Russian Federation 
Petar Milchev - Bulgaria 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Herzegovina 
Cheslovas Norvaisha - Lithuania 
Guy Rosen - Luxembourg 
Milan Spanik - Slovakia 
Klaus Theimer - Germany 
Martin Dvorak - Czech Republic 
Zdenek Landsfeld - Czech Republic 

Competition Listing
Place No. Couple Country
1. 40 Tomecki, Karol Michal / Semeskeviciute, Domile Lithuania
2. 8 Ilciukas, Marius / Goltsova, Olga Lithuania
3. 25 Miriasov, Anton / Shpigel, Daria Russian federation
4. 17 Lin, Li / Giacoppo, Giulia Chinese Taipei
5. 39 Szymanski, Cezary / Sitarz, Ewa Poland
6. 43 Veca, Gabriele / Scimia, Giulia Italy
7. 51 Jeziorowski, Michal / Piotrowska, Aleksandra Poland
8. 38 Stytsko, Daniil / Petukhova, Elizaveta Russian federation
9. 29 Pecha, Roman / Koldova, Eliska Czech republic
10. 19 Lugowski, Bartosz / Popek, Olivia Poland
11. 2 Beydin, Maxim / Fatkina, Alexandra Russian federation
12. 22 Manfrin, Davide / Taddei, Eleonora Italy
13. 7 Hand, Oliver / Ekrem, Marthe Norway
14. 49 Grieger, Aleksander / Maciejewska, Hanna Poland
15. 42 Turk, Miha / Giovanna Gabriela, Klaric Slovenia
16. 34 Stanonik, Herbert / Soboleva, Alina Austria
17.- 18. 4 Calik, Atakan / Kuzmina, Darya Turkey
17.- 18. 59 Zhuravlev, Artem / Ermolaeva, Maria Russian Federation
19. 6 Fus, Dominik / Ziffova, Terezia Valeria Austria
20. 5 Dostal, Stepan / Novakova, Michaela Czech republic
21. 18 Liska, Petr / Brizgalova, Zaneta Czech republic
22. 3 Bomskov, Simon / Reinert Mortensen, Johanne Denmark
23. 54 Lozinszek, Aleksander / Blazek, Barbara Poland
24. 37 Stumar, Martin / Kalinova, Olga Czech republic
25.- 26. 23 Vika, Martin / Vojtikova, Zdenka Czech republic
25.- 26. 55 Lozinszek, Michal / Maslanka, Julia Poland
27.- 28. 12 Khlyan, Maksym / Lysa, Khrystyna Ukraine
27.- 28. 15 Kowalewski, Pawel / Heilmann, Marlen Germany
29. 13 Kiryakov, Georg / Encheva, Diana Bulgaria
30. 30 Pinos, Ondrej / Stepakova, Tereza Czech republic
31.- 32. 24 Metlicky, Jan / Hruba, Veronika Czech republic
31.- 32. 28 Oliva, Tomas / Kramecova, Andrea Czech republic
33. 52 Jodl, David / Faltusova, Klara Czech republic
34. 16 Kupcik, Petr / Otahalova, Eliska Czech republic
35. 41 Toplak, Philipp / Toplak, Marina Austria
36. 57 Brozovsky, Jan / Stehnova, Eliska Czech Republic
37.- 38. 44 Wozar, Filip / Zaoralova, Denisa Czech republic
37.- 38. 46 Zujevs, Dmitrijs / Sirova, Nela Czech republic
39. 58 Stritesky, Vojtech / Kosmakova, Sarka Czech Republic
40. 45 Zarybnicky, Jakub / Cupalova, Nicol Czech republic
41. 50 Hornak, Adam / Vasickova, Gabriela Slovakia

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

CASPV UJEZD URGO CAUS DVECTIStn.jpg BRNO  CSTS  JMK  WDSF

Headline 

15th  BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL
WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
World Open - ST, International Open - LA,
Open Youth - ST/LA
DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles I, Juveniles II, Junior I, Junior II - ST/LA
Open Rising Stars - ST/LA
CAUS International Academic Championships - ST/LA
Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2012 Brno Open All Rights Reserved