Table of results - WDSF Open Sen.I Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
1
5
3
5
5
4
4
3
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
2
1
5
1
2
4
1
4
0
0
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
1
2
0
3
0
1
1
5
0
1
1
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
2
0
4
1
2
2
1
3
1
0
1
3
5
3
2
3
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 63 51 59 62 60 62 25 64 20 64 59 23 53 62 64
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X X X X   X   X X   X X X
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
4
5
2
2
0
2
4
0
5
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
3
4
5
5
2
5
0
4
4
5
5
3
5
3
4
4
1
3
3
1
5
5
5
1
3
5
3
4
2
3
3
3
0
2
5
0
0
4
5
4
3
2
3
2
4
5
2
5
2
3
  4
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
5
  4
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
2
0
0
2
2
4
5
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
  0
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
5
0
0
1
3
5
3
4
1
3
2
5
5
3
5
3
5
Result of 2nd round 31 0 48 43 33 44   57   55 25   10 10 47
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X   X   X   X         X
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
    1
3
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
1
0
5
5
0
3
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
  0
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
  1
0
2
2
5
4
2
1
5
1
5
1
3
  2
0
0
3
5
4
0
2
0
5
0
2
1
        5
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
Result of 3rd round     22 13   8   32   24         17
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%               X              
Result of final               28,0              
Start number 1 2 3 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17
Place from
Place to
14
 
24
 
8
 
11
 
13
 
12
 
26
27
6
 
29
 
7
 
15
 
28
 
18
19
18
19
10
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 19 20 21 22 23 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
1
4
4
2
5
2
4
2
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
2
5
4
2
3
5
3
4
4
5
4
3
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
4
5
3
4
4
2
3
3
5
5
3
2
3
0
1
4
4
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
3
4
5
4
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
3
2
1
4
3
5
0
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
3
2
1
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 65 49 52 49 3 46 25 58 3 34 64 64 13 63 63
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X X   X   X     X X   X X
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
    5
3
4
1
4
3
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  5
4
4
2
4
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
Result of 2nd round 62 1 13 1   3   6     49 62   57 60
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X                   X X   X X
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                  2
0
3
2
0
0
3
1
5
1
0
3
1
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
  2
4
5
0
0
4
5
5
0
5
0
4
4
3
4
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
3
2
5
Result of 3rd round 65                   21 62   38 44
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X                     X   X X
Result of final 10,0                     5,0   23,5 15,0
Start number 19 20 21 22 23 25 26 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
Place from
Place to
2
 
22
23
16
 
22
23
31
32
21
 
26
27
20
 
31
32
25
 
9
 
1
 
30
 
5
 
3
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 32 Start number
Adjudicators 36 37                          
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
4
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
4
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
                         
Result of 1st round 54 64                          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X                          
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
1
                         
Result of 2nd round 11 52                          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X                          
D) Marc Couderc
F) Marina Ferrari
J) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Guy Rosen
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
T) Milan Spanik
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
Y) Rostislav Filgas
AE) Dobromil Novacek
  5
0
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
0
3
0
                         
Result of 3rd round   44                          
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X                          
Result of final   23,5                          
Start number 36 37                          
Place from
Place to
17
 
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved