Ranking Report  

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Adjudicators
D: 
G: 
H: 
I: 
K: 
L: 
Q: 
T: 
U: 
Sven Traut - Germany 
Juris Baumanis - Latvia 
Diana Mitt - Estonia 
Galina Smirnova - Poland 
Elena Savatina - Russia 
Petr Horacek - Slovakia 
Sergej Milicija - Bosnia and Hercegovina 
Dobromil Novacek - Czech 
Branko Bohak - Slovenia 

Ranking report
Place Couple
Country
No. Round Samba Cha Cha Rumba Paso Doble Jive Total
D G H I K L Q T U Su D G H I K L Q T U Su D G H I K L Q T U Su D G H I K L Q T U Su D G H I K L Q T U Su
1. Vladimir Vasilevich / Uliana Maksimkina
Russian Federation
62 2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
9
7
8
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
-
-
4
x
-
x
2
9
7
6
1,0
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
4
x
x
x
2
9
8
8
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
4
9
9
7
1,0
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
2
9
8
6
1,0
45
39
35
5.0
2. Giacomo Lazzarini / Roberta Benedetti
Italy
24 2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
1
9
9
8
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
1
9
9
7
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
-
x
5
x
x
x
1
9
8
7
2,0
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
1
9
9
6
2,0
45
44
35
10.0
3. Arturs Voitsehovichs / Anastasija Golubtsova
Latvia
65 2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
-
-
-
6
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
3
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
4
8
7
5
3,0
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
4
9
8
6
3,0
x
-
-
1
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
3
9
6
5
3,0
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
3
9
8
6
4,0
x
-
-
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
3
9
8
4
3,0
44
37
26
16.0
4. Andrea Civita / Eleonora De Mitri
Albania
6 2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
-
-
3
x
x
-
2
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
x
-
6
9
8
4
4,0
-
-
-
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
5
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
6
x
-
x
4
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
5
8
6
6
5,0
-
-
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
2
x
-
-
5
x
-
x
5
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
4
-
x
x
2
x
-
-
5
7
5
6
5,0
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
6
x
-
-
2
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
3
x
-
-
6
9
7
5
3,0
x
-
-
3
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
2
x
-
x
6
x
-
-
6
x
x
-
5
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
1
x
-
-
5
9
5
4
4,0
42
31
25
21.0
5. Evgeny Nikitin / Anastasia Miliutina
Russian Federation
35 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
-
4
x
x
-
-
4
x
-
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
9
7
7
5
5,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
-
-
4
x
-
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
6
x
-
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
3
9
7
8
4
4,0
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
-
x
-
2
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
-
6
-
x
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
4
7
8
8
5
4,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
x
4
x
x
-
-
6
-
x
x
x
4
x
x
-
-
4
x
-
x
x
1
x
x
x
x
2
8
8
6
6
5,0
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
-
x
-
x
3
-
x
x
x
6
x
x
-
-
5
-
x
x
x
2
x
x
-
-
4
6
9
6
5
5,0
39
39
35
25
23.0
6. Graziano Di Prima / Jana Koroleva
Belgium
71 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
Fin
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
-
-
6
x
x
x
x
2
-
x
x
x
5
8
9
8
7
6,0
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
-
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
3
-
x
x
x
6
8
9
8
6
6,0
x
x
x
x
5
x
-
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
3
x
x
x
x
6
9
8
9
6
6,0
-
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
x
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
2
x
x
x
-
5
8
9
9
5
6,0
x
x
x
x
6
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
-
4
x
x
x
-
5
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
6
x
x
x
x
4
x
x
x
-
6
9
9
9
4
6,0
42
44
43
28
30.0
7. Dmitry Kapusta / Ekaterina Riabogina
Russian Federation
15 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
9
9
6
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
9
7
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
9
8
4
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
9
9
8
6
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
6
8
9
4
39
44
41
24
8. Artem Martynov / Polina Lisechko
Russian Federation
27 2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
5
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
4
6
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
8
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
7
5
5
40
25
21
9. Andrea Storoni / Darya Suslova
Italy
56 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
8
7
5
4
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
8
8
3
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
6
8
4
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
8
8
4
3
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
8
7
4
4
38
38
20
15
10. Arturs Freimanis / Paula Kukute
Latvia
11 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
9
7
6
0
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
8
9
6
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
8
7
8
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
8
7
3
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
9
9
7
5
40
40
34
12
11. Christoph Mueller / Helene Buchner
Austria
33 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
9
7
3
2
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
7
8
6
1
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
9
8
4
3
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
9
8
5
0
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
9
5
3
3
43
36
21
9
12. Renato Bras / Adriana Bras
Portugal
4 1. R
2. R
3. R
4. R
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
5
7
7
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
7
3
2
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
7
8
4
1
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
6
8
3
2
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
9
8
3
2
34
38
20
8
13. Aljaz Erzin / Maja Kosutic
Slovenia
8 2. R
3. R
4. R
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
6
4
2
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
8
3
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
7
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
5
5
1
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
4
2
32
20
7
14. Jiri Vala / Aneta Krejci
Czech Republic
61 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
3
6
3
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
6
6
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
5
5
4
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
8
8
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
9
3
28
34
17
15. Matej Pritekelj / Anja Pritekelj
Slovenia
41 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
9
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
9
7
3
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
8
7
4
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
6
2
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
8
3
41
37
14
16.-17. Viacheslav Dobrov / Yana Lvova
Russian Federation
7 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
4
2
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
5
6
3
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4
4
2
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
6
6
2
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
3
4
4
24
24
13
16.-17. Adrian Winowski / Dominika Koslicka
Poland
66 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
7
8
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
8
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
9
8
3
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
7
7
2
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
7
9
4
38
40
13
18. Miha Zerjav / Valeriya Musina
Slovenia
68 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
6
7
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
8
4
2
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
8
6
2
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
8
7
3
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
7
6
3
37
30
12
19.-20. Kirill Psarev / Jaroslava Tietzova-Sklenarova
Czech Republic
43 1. R
2. R
3. R
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
3
6
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
5
5
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
5
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
5
6
2
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
6
5
3
26
27
11
19.-20. Michal Szeliga / Adrianna Bednarska
Poland
57 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
8
5
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
5
3
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
7
5
3
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5
5
1
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
4
7
3
29
27
11
21.-23. Michal Konecny / Dominika Feglova
Czech Republic
19 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
6
5
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
7
1
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
7
5
2
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
6
5
3
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
7
4
0
33
26
8
21.-23. Marcel Vodenik / Naja Dolenc
Slovenia
63 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
7
7
2
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
6
3
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
5
2
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
7
4
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
5
5
1
29
24
8
21.-23. Lukas Zahorak / Ivana Faybikova
Slovakia
67 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
4
7
2
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
5
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
5
6
2
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
4
5
1
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
5
5
1
22
28
8
24. Ergo Lukk / Rutt Metusala
Estonia
25 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
8
6
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
7
7
2
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
6
1
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
7
3
1
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
6
1
34
28
6
25. Tomas Melichar / Klara Maroszova
Czech Republic
29 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
6
5
2
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
7
6
2
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
4
4
0
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
6
6
1
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
9
5
0
32
26
5
26. Tamas Petrenko / Fruzsina Petrenko
Hungary
39 1. R
2. R
3. R
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6
5
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
6
4
1
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
6
5
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
6
4
0
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
6
6
2
30
24
4
27. Jakub Richtar / Klara Petruskova
Czech Republic
45 1. R
2. R
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
4
3
-
x
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
6
5
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
6
5
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
5
5
29
22
28.-30. Dusan Grula / Alexandra Ksiazekova
Slovakia
14 1. R
2. R
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
4
3
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
4
4
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
6
5
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
6
6
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
6
3
26
21
28.-30. Mark Kiraly / Eniko Kaldencker
Hungary
18 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
4
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
6
3
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
8
7
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
-
6
3
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
-
x
6
5
30
21
28.-30. Maxim Promzelev / Yaroslava Mazhukhina
Russian Federation
42 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
6
3
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
5
4
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
5
6
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
6
4
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
-
-
8
4
30
21
31. Daniel Kecskemeti / Eliska Lencesova
Slovakia
17 1. R
2. R
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
5
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
5
3
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
4
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
4
5
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
5
3
22
20
32. Dominik Vodicka / Barbora Belikova
Czech Republic
64 1. R
2. R
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
4
4
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
3
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
5
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
3
4
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
4
2
19
18
33. Tom� Baka / Orsolya Farkasov�
Slovakia
69 1. R
2. R
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
x
5
5
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
x
-
8
2
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
x
5
4
x
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
4
3
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
3
3
25
17
34. Stefan Pinter / Paulina Gasparikova
Slovakia
40 1. R
2. R
x
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
5
2
-
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
x
-
5
3
-
-
-
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
3
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
3
4
19
16
35. Tin Sanjkovic / Lucija Sabolek
Croatia
72 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
x
-
5
3
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
6
3
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
5
2
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
-
x
-
-
2
3
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
x
-
5
3
23
14
36. Marek Figlar / Sara Simonakova
Slovakia
9 1. R
2. R
-
-
-
x
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
-
-
x
-
3
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
x
-
x
-
-
-
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
x
x
x
-
-
x
-
-
-
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
4
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
x
-
x
x
-
-
x
-
x
-
4
1
18
8
37. Ignjat Filipovic / Ivana Sikimic
Serbia
10 1. R - - - - x - x - - 2 - - x - - - x - x 3 - - - - - - x x x 3 x - - - - - x - x 3 x - - x - - x x x 5 16
38.-40. Robin Grones / Valentina Martini
Italy
13 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 x x - - - - - - x 3 x x - - - x - - x 4 x x - x x x - - x 6 x x - - - - - - - 2 15
38.-40. Patryk Slowinski / Roksana Gorczak
Poland
52 1. R x x - x - - x - - 4 x - - x - - x x - 4 x - - - - - - x - 2 - x - - - - - x - 2 - - - - x - x x - 3 15
38.-40. Pavel Stika / Simona Havlikova
Czech Republic
55 1. R x - - - x - - - x 3 - x - - x - - - x 3 - - - - - - - - x 1 x - x x x - - - x 5 - - x x - - - - x 3 15
41.-42. Michal Kozub / Tereza Bogaczova
Czech Republic
23 1. R - x - - - - - x - 2 x - x - x - - - - 3 - - x - x - x - - 3 - - - - x - - - x 2 - - x - x - x - - 3 13
41.-42. Miroslav Slezak / Michaela Kleckova
Czech Republic
51 1. R - x - x - - - - - 2 - x - - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - - x x 2 - x - x - - x x - 4 x - - x - - - x - 3 13
43. Ziga Tantegel / Nusa Crnko
Slovenia
58 1. R - - x x - - x - x 4 - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - x 1 - - - - x - x - x 3 - - x - - - - - x 2 12
44. Amel Sito / Nejra Capin
Bosnia and Herzegovina
50 1. R - x - - x - x x x 5 - - - x - - x - - 2 - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - x - - 1 - - - - - - x - - 1 10
45.-47. Marian Michna / Karolina Vesela
Czech Republic
31 1. R - - x - - - - x - 2 - - - - - - x - - 1 - x - - - - - - - 1 - x - - - - x - - 2 - x - - x - - - x 3 9
45.-47. Jakub Musalek / Lucie Stankova
Czech Republic
34 1. R - - - - - - - x x 2 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - x - - - x - 2 x - - - - - - - x 2 - - - x - - - x - 2 9
45.-47. Gasper Toman / Larisa Husic
Slovenia
59 1. R - x - x - - - - x 3 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - x 1 - x - - - - - - x 2 - - - - x - - - x 2 9
48.-49. Petr Kotek / Viktorie Kuncova
Czech Republic
22 1. R x - - - - - - - x 2 - - - x - - - - - 1 - x x - - - - - x 3 x - - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 7
48.-49. Michal Pechacek / Karolina Jurackova
Czech Republic
38 1. R - - - - - x - x - 2 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - 1 - - - - - x - - - 1 - x - - - x - - - 2 7
50. Michal Kotas / Eliska Fischerova
Czech Republic
20 1. R x - - x x - x - - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - x - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - 1 6
51. Jakub Z�rybnick� / Kate�ina Va���kov�
Czech Republic
70 1. R - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 - x - - - - - - - 1 - - - - - - - x - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 3
52. Marco Frena / Elisabeth Ridolfo
Italy
73 1. R - - - - - - - - - 0 - - x - - - - - x 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 - - - - - - - - - 0 2

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved