Table of results - DSE European Children GP Jun.I Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
1
0
1
2
2
1
3
1
0
5
3
3
4
5
3
5
4
5
2
3
4
2
5
1
2
5
4
2
3
2
0
0
2
0
2
1
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
5
2
4
4
5
5
3
1
1
3
4
2
1
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
5
4
3
5
4
5
5
5
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
1
4
0
0
0
1
3
0
2
1
2
2
0
1
3
3
2
1
3
4
4
5
5
Result of 1st round 42 11 37 28 12 43 35 38 18 3 40 5 9 12 30
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X   X X   X X X     X       X
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
5
5
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
  5
0
5
3
2
5
0
3
1
1
4
5
0
5
0
0
0
2
  1
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
2
5
4
3
4
4
5
0
4
5
2
5
    2
5
5
3
5
0
5
4
4
      3
2
1
3
0
1
1
5
4
Result of 2nd round 39   24 17   38 40 32     33       20
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X   X     X X X     X        
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
1
1
1
4
3
5
3
4
5
  3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
    0
1
4
1
5
5
1
5
1
4
4
5
5
4
5
0
4
1
5
4
4
5
2
0
4
1
5
    1
5
2
1
3
0
5
0
0
       
Result of 3rd round 27   8     23 32 30     17        
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X           X X              
Result of final 28,0           25,0 18,0              
Start number 1 2 6 7 8 9 10 11 13 14 15 16 17 18 19
Place from
Place to
6
 
35
 
10
11
15
 
33
34
7
 
5
 
4
 
28
29
41
42
8
9
39
 
37
 
33
34
13
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
2
3
2
5
3
4
0
0
0
4
4
1
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
5
3
5
5
2
4
5
4
4
4
2
2
5
5
2
3
3
4
1
5
4
3
0
4
3
1
4
3
5
3
4
4
4
3
2
4
4
5
2
3
5
1
1
1
0
3
2
0
2
5
3
4
4
2
5
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
3
5
2
5
5
5
2
5
4
5
5
3
2
2
3
2
3
5
5
4
2
1
2
1
4
2
1
3
3
1
3
0
1
Result of 1st round 19 30 38 44 32 35 25 31 32 15 35 38 31 25 18
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X X X X X X X   X X X X  
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
  1
1
0
2
1
1
0
2
0
1
2
4
4
2
2
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
1
5
4
1
3
2
3
4
3
5
5
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
3
0
5
3
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
4
1
0
0
  0
1
0
2
5
5
0
0
3
4
4
3
4
3
0
4
4
4
0
0
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
 
Result of 2nd round   8 29 35 26 8 2 15 8   16 30 7 1  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X X             X      
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
    0
0
2
4
1
0
0
0
1
5
3
2
5
2
4
2
5
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
            1
2
0
4
1
0
5
0
4
     
Result of 3rd round     8 32 4             17      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%       X                      
Result of final       18,0                      
Start number 20 21 22 23 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35
Place from
Place to
27
 
19
21
10
11
3
 
12
 
19
21
24
 
17
 
19
21
30
31
16
 
8
9
22
 
25
 
28
29

Table of Results
No. of participants: 42 Start number
Adjudicators 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49      
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
5
3
4
3
3
5
5
3
4
2
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
4
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
2
3
4
0
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
2
0
0
2
1
3
5
5
3
3
4
5
5
5
4
1
0
2
2
0
3
2
4
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
5
4
5
4
2
4
5
5
3
     
Result of 1st round 35 10 41 42 22 15 39 14 4 7 3 37      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X   X X     X         X      
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
  4
5
5
2
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
4
    2
0
1
1
2
5
5
0
2
        5
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
3
     
Result of 2nd round 6   36 40     18         12      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X                      
D) Marc Couderc
L) Martin Parmas
O) Bernd Rossnagel
R) Aigars Svars
S) Szucs Simon
U) Frank Venables
V) Ludwig Wieshofer
W) Yulia Saykina
X) Martin Dvorak
    5
5
5
0
4
1
3
5
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
                     
Result of 3rd round     32 40                      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X                      
Result of final     11,0 5,0                      
Start number 36 37 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49      
Place from
Place to
23
 
36
 
2
 
1
 
26
 
30
31
14
 
32
 
40
 
38
 
41
42
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved