Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
1
2
0
0
2
0
2
1
2
1
2
1
5
1
3
2
2
3
5
4
2
2
4
0
5
0
5
4
5
5
3
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
0
3
1
3
0
2
3
3
3
1
4
1
1
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
2
5
5
2
3
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
4
1
2
1
4
3
0
0
0
0
3
4
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
5
3
5
2
5
2
1
1
0
2
0
1
2
1
1
0
3
1
4
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
1
0
0
3
1
Result of 1st round 1 18 34 52 56 25 62 57 59 47 65 22 53 17 13
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X X   X X X X X   X    
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
    0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
2
4
1
0
4
0
4
5
0
4
5
4
5
3
4
5
5
1
2
5
  5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
5
1
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
1
5
5
5
4
0
4
0
3
0
1
1
0
4
0
1
4
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
  3
5
4
4
2
3
5
5
1
4
3
1
5
   
Result of 2nd round     3 40 48   59 54 57 18 64   45    
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%       X X   X X X   X   X    
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
      0
0
1
3
3
5
1
0
0
0
1
0
5
3
0
0
2
2
3
1
0
3
1
4
1
0
  4
5
4
3
2
1
4
5
5
5
1
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
5
5
5
3
5
5
  5
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
0
  0
0
0
2
0
2
5
0
1
1
1
0
0
   
Result of 3rd round       19 20   49 38 54   54   12    
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%             X X X   X        
Result of final             21,0 30,0 22,0   12,0        
Start number 1 2 3 4 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17
Place from
Place to
44
 
34
 
26
 
8
 
7
 
29
30
4
 
6
 
5
 
14
16
2
 
33
 
12
 
35
 
37
38

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 18 19 22 24 25 26 27 29 30 33 34 35 37 38 41
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
1
5
2
2
5
2
2
0
5
2
4
5
2
3
2
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
2
2
4
5
4
0
5
0
0
5
1
5
1
1
3
5
1
4
2
0
2
5
1
0
4
1
2
3
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
3
4
3
5
3
4
5
3
4
4
5
3
2
5
1
3
2
4
2
3
0
2
1
4
4
0
0
3
4
2
4
1
2
2
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
3
4
4
1
5
5
1
5
5
5
1
3
4
0
1
5
0
0
1
2
1
0
5
2
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
3
3
5
1
4
1
3
2
5
3
3
0
1
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
2
1
0
5
5
5
4
5
1
1
5
5
5
4
1
0
Result of 1st round 37 47 34 30 5 51 33 24 7 44 24 62 39 12 46
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde% X X X     X       X   X X   X
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
0
0
0
0
1
5
0
2
0
5
4
0
0
5
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
    5
0
1
4
0
1
5
5
3
3
4
4
4
      0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
2
  0
1
5
2
5
4
4
4
4
5
4
2
5
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
  0
5
0
1
3
1
1
0
3
3
1
0
0
Result of 2nd round 11 18 15     39       9   45 8   18
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%           X           X      
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
          4
0
0
1
0
0
2
3
1
2
0
2
0
          0
0
3
0
1
5
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
     
Result of 3rd round           15           17      
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%                              
Result of final                              
Start number 18 19 22 24 25 26 27 29 30 33 34 35 37 38 41
Place from
Place to
19
 
14
16
17
 
28
 
42
 
10
11
27
 
31
32
41
 
20
 
31
32
9
 
21
22
39
 
14
16

Table of Results
No. of participants: 44 Start number
Adjudicators 42 43 44 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56  
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
2
1
3
1
3
4
0
2
4
1
5
2
2
5
0
2
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
3
3
5
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
4
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
2
3
0
3
5
4
3
5
2
4
2
1
5
5
5
3
1
4
1
3
1
1
5
3
3
1
3
1
3
2
4
4
2
3
4
1
4
2
3
1
0
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
1
2
2
2
4
0
5
2
2
3
1
0
0
1
1
2
4
4
4
1
2
2
5
2
5
5
4
1
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
1
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
3
 
Result of 1st round 13 34 63 58 11 3 39 36 36 14 25 41 58 53  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%   X X X     X X X     X X X  
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
  1
0
0
5
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
3
5
1
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
5
2
4
5
    0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
4
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
    2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
5
1
4
5
5
3
3
5
3
5
5
5
0
4
0
0
0
2
3
5
1
4
2
5
4
0
 
Result of 2nd round   12 57 56     6 4 7     8 49 30  
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X                 X    
A) Geir Bakke
C) Branko Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
L) Ingrid Fussek
O) Petru Gozun
S) Petr Horacek
X) Jaroslav Krticka
AA) Sergej Milicija
AB) Cheslovas Norvaisha
AG) Sandor, Zoltan
AL) Frank Venables
    2
5
4
0
3
2
2
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
                2
0
1
4
1
2
0
0
1
0
2
2
0
   
Result of 3rd round     43 54                 15    
%Qualifiziert f?r Runde%     X X                      
Result of final     15,0 5,0                      
Start number 42 43 44 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56  
Place from
Place to
37
38
18
 
3
 
1
 
40
 
43
 
24
 
25
 
23
 
36
 
29
30
21
22
10
11
13
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved