Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 3 4 6 8 10 11 12 13 15 16 18 19 20
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
4
1
5
1
3
5
4
5
1
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
0
0
5
1
1
3
3
0
1
2
0
3
2
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
2
2
4
2
4
1
5
5
4
3
5
3
1
4
3
5
1
3
5
0
1
0
1
3
2
2
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
1
4
3
4
4
5
2
2
0
4
0
0
0
4
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
3
0
0
2
5
4
2
5
5
2
4
5
2
4
5
5
5
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
Result of 1st round 46 61 21 58 52 43 28 64 61 62 47 13 58 39 60
Qualified for 2nd round X X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
0
0
2
1
2
0
0
2
0
1
0
4
4
4
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
1
0
5
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
5
5
4
5
5
1
0
5
1
5
5
5
0
0
4
3
5
1
1
5
2
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
1
4
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
1
5
5
4
2
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
3
0
2
0
5
4
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
4
1
1
2
5
1
5
3
2
3
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
4
5
4
4
0
1
3
5
2
0
5
5
Result of 2nd round 16 54 9 51 25 16 9 64 55 58 31 3 35 5 38
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X       X X X X   X   X
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
  0
0
1
4
0
1
4
5
1
1
5
1
2
  0
3
5
1
4
4
0
0
4
0
0
5
5
      5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
1
5
5
4
5
4
0
2
2
0
5
2
4
2
0
5
5
0
0
0
2
5
4
5
5
4
1
5
5
3
5
5
0
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
3
0
2
2
  0
4
5
3
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
1
5
Result of 3rd round   25   31       58 36 39 16   11   23
Qualified for final               X X X          
Result of final               8,0 23,0 19,0          
Start number 1 2 3 4 6 8 10 11 12 13 15 16 18 19 20
Place from
Place to
17
18
8
 
19
20
7
 
14
 
17
18
19
20
2
 
5
 
4
 
10
 
23
 
12
 
22
 
9
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 22 23 25 26 27 29 30 31 32 33 37 38      
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
3
4
5
4
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
1
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
5
4
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
4
0
0
3
4
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
5
5
4
3
4
3
1
4
3
5
5
3
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
0
1
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
     
Result of 1st round 11 57 5 55 19 45 63 64 2 58 14 64      
Qualified for 2nd round   X   X X X X X   X X X      
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
  0
5
1
0
3
0
5
3
0
0
5
0
1
  2
0
1
2
1
5
3
0
1
0
5
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
0
1
3
1
0
3
2
2
5
5
0
2
5
5
2
3
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
  5
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
5
5
1
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
     
Result of 2nd round   23   21 7 29 54 62   52 2 61      
Qualified for 3rd round             X X   X   X      
A) Juris Baumanis
C) Branko Bohak
E) Paolo Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
I) Vladimiras Fedosovas
J) Elena Gozun
K) Valeriy Gulay
L) Kristina Horvatova
O) Raducan, Gheorghe
P) Sandor, Zoltan
S) Frank Venables
V) Zdenek Fencak
W) Igor Henzely
            0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
5
5
1
0
5
0
4
5
5
4
1
5
4
5
5
1
1
  5
5
5
1
4
5
3
4
3
5
0
3
1
  5
4
5
3
5
5
5
2
3
4
5
1
1
     
Result of 3rd round             14 45   44   48      
Qualified for final               X   X   X      
Result of final               19,0   29,0   7,0      
Start number 22 23 25 26 27 29 30 31 32 33 37 38      
Place from
Place to
25
 
15
 
26
 
16
 
21
 
13
 
11
 
3
 
27
 
6
 
24
 
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved