Table of results - WDSF Open Rising Stars Adults Standard 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 5 7 9 10 12 13 14 16 18 19 20 21 22 24 29
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
4
3
2
5
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
2
4
4
0
2
4
1
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
3
4
3
4
5
4
1
3
0
5
1
4
3
5
1
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
4
3
5
2
2
3
3
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
5
4
5
2
2
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
2
1
1
4
3
4
3
1
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
Result of 1st round 18 51 28 50 44 30 52 53 32 53 40 55 50 30 51
Qualified for 2nd round   X X X X X X X X X X X X X X
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
  5
1
5
2
4
2
3
3
0
0
2
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
5
4
4
5
5
2
5
4
3
5
5
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
0
0
5
3
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
2
1
5
2
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
3
4
4
3
0
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
1
3
5
1
4
4
5
4
3
3
3
1
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
1
2
5
0
5
4
4
5
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
5
Result of 2nd round   27 5 47 14 9 48 43 6 41 14 54 29 5 51
Qualified for 3rd round   X   X     X X   X   X X   X
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
  2
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
  3
1
1
3
3
3
5
5
1
4
3
    5
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
1
2
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
5
0
5
5
  0
0
3
2
0
2
1
0
4
1
2
  0
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
0
  5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
1
2
Result of 3rd round   7   32     43 19   15   21 6   44
Qualified for final       X     X               X
Result of final       20,0     9,0               28,0
Start number 5 7 9 10 12 13 14 16 18 19 20 21 22 24 29
Place from
Place to
27
 
11
 
21
22
4
 
16
17
19
 
2
 
8
 
20
 
10
 
16
17
7
 
12
 
21
22
6
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 27 Start number
Adjudicators 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44      
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
4
3
5
5
5
0
3
1
4
3
0
3
0
3
0
1
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
5
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
2
5
3
2
0
3
3
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
2
3
5
0
4
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
5
4
3
4
5
4
5
5
4
0
2
1
2
4
1
1
2
1
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
3
1
2
3
4
1
3
1
     
Result of 1st round 54 41 20 25 26 50 55 40 47 23 50 32      
Qualified for 2nd round X X   X X X X X X   X X      
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
0
0
3
1
3
1
0
4
5
5
1
  0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
4
4
5
4
5
2
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
5
2
0
5
2
1
3
3
3
4
2
5
5
4
  0
5
4
3
2
5
1
4
0
2
0
0
3
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
     
Result of 2nd round 54 23   3 2 36 54 19 37   26 13      
Qualified for 3rd round X         X X   X            
A) Juris Baumanis
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
S) Frank Venables
T) Martin Dvorak
X) Jiri Kopecny
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
4
        0
1
0
4
0
5
0
0
5
1
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
  3
3
0
1
2
3
5
3
0
4
0
           
Result of 3rd round 48         18 53   24            
Qualified for final X           X   X            
Result of final 7,0           16,0   25,0            
Start number 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44      
Place from
Place to
1
 
14
 
26
 
23
 
24
 
9
 
3
 
15
 
5
 
25
 
13
 
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved