Table of results - WDSF Open Youth Latin 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Table of Results
No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 1 2 4 5 6 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
1
2
4
2
3
1
0
5
1
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
1
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
3
4
5
0
4
4
4
5
4
4
2
2
5
3
5
3
4
4
4
5
1
5
3
5
5
4
5
2
1
1
1
5
3
5
1
3
4
4
2
2
3
4
5
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
4
2
3
0
1
2
1
2
3
3
Result of 1st round 54 52 54 28 55 48 17 55 54 43 41 45 30 30 23
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X   X X X X X      
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
1
1
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
4
  5
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
1
0
2
0
2
2
2
2
3
3
1
  5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
4
2
0
0
4
2
5
5
3
2
0
4
0
5
3
2
0
1
3
     
Result of 2nd round 54 39 48   51 18   55 54 17 25 23      
Qualified for 3rd round X X X   X     X X   X X      
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
2
0
0
5
4
1
2
4
4
5
5
2
1
4
0
1
3
2
2
4
0
5
4
4
1
1
0
5
5
3
4
5
0
  5
0
4
1
5
0
2
2
3
5
0
    5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
  1
0
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
4
1
0
5
1
2
0
0
0
     
Result of 3rd round 32 24 32   27     55 52   5 18      
Qualified for final X   X   X     X X            
Result of final 23,0   23,0   28,0     5,0 10,0            
Start number 1 2 4 5 6 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 18 19 20
Place from
Place to
5
 
7
 
4
 
28
 
6
 
16
 
31
 
1
 
2
 
17
18
12
 
9
 
26
27
26
27
29
30

Table of Results
No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 22 23 26 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39 43
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
1
3
4
5
3
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
5
5
5
5
4
2
5
1
1
2
3
4
5
1
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
3
3
5
4
4
2
2
3
1
4
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
4
1
0
2
2
2
5
3
1
2
3
2
4
5
5
4
2
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
2
5
5
5
3
5
5
3
2
4
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
3
2
3
3
1
3
3
5
2
3
4
Result of 1st round 49 43 54 4 36 42 47 47 34 48 23 47 45 47 32
Qualified for 2nd round X X X   X X X X X X   X X X  
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
0
0
1
0
2
0
2
1
4
4
2
3
4
0
1
4
1
0
0
0
1
1
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
2
5
5
4
  4
5
5
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
5
0
0
0
0
4
0
1
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
5
3
0
1
5
3
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
5
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
3
1
1
0
1
0
3
4
2
4
0
1
4
1
0
4
3
  1
1
3
5
0
4
3
2
4
1
5
0
1
3
1
5
0
2
2
5
0
0
2
0
2
3
0
5
0
5
1
5
0
 
Result of 2nd round 16 15 48   23 12 19 13 10 26   29 19 23  
Qualified for 3rd round     X   X         X   X   X  
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
    3
5
1
4
5
5
5
1
5
0
5
  1
5
4
4
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
        1
1
1
2
0
0
3
1
0
3
4
  0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
  0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
0
4
0
 
Result of 3rd round     39   19         16   3   8  
Qualified for final     X                        
Result of final     16,0                        
Start number 22 23 26 28 29 30 31 32 34 35 36 37 38 39 43
Place from
Place to
19
 
20
 
3
 
33
 
8
 
22
 
14
15
21
 
23
 
10
 
29
30
13
 
14
15
11
 
25
 

Table of Results
No. of participants: 33 Start number
Adjudicators 44 45 46                        
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
1
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
1
3
2
3
2
4
5
5
2
5
2
3
3
5
3
5
5
5
2
3
5
5
4
4
4
                       
Result of 1st round 9 39 45                        
Qualified for 2nd round   X X                        
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
  0
0
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
5
5
0
1
0
                       
Result of 2nd round   6 17                        
Qualified for 3rd round                              
B) Alenka Bohak
D) Fabio Bosco
F) Cees Boutkan
G) Marc Couderc
H) Monique De Maesschalck-Dom
M) Tatsiana Lahvinovich Galchun
N) Andrey Pasha
Q) Milan Spanik
R) Klaus Theimer
V) Zdenek Fencak
Y) Zdenek Landsfeld
                             
Result of 3rd round                              
Qualified for final                              
Result of final                              
Start number 44 45 46                        
Place from
Place to
32
 
24
 
17
18
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Start list | Competition report | Table of results | Ranking Report | Report of Final Round | Skating report

Partners 

URGO_67_74.jpg Dvectis_59_74.jpg TopAloeVera_60_74.jpg BRNO JMKMSMT_bw_117_74.jpg CSTS_54_74.jpg DSE_55_74.jpg WDSF_65_74.jpg

Headline 

17th BRNO OPEN DANCE FESTIVAL

W

WDSF World Ranking List Tournaments:
WDSF World Open - ST/LA
WDSF Open Youth - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior I, II - ST/LA
WDSF Open Senior III, IV- ST

DSE European Children Grand Prix:
Juveniles - ST/LA
Junior I, II - ST/LA

Team Match Brno Partners Cup


Copyright © 2019 Brno Open All Rights Reserved